Les praticiens diplômés dans le Sud OUEST 

 

 

 

 

Département de l’Ariège (09)
 

* FOIX : AELENEI Costel
* LAVELANET : 
- ETIENNE Richard
- FERRE Jean-Pierre
* MIREPOIX : COSTECALDE Jean
* MONTGAILLARD : VELLICOS Anais 
* PAMIERS : RALU Charlotte
* SAINT GIRONS : LOURDE Cédric

 

Département de l’Aude (11)
* BRAM : GALLET Eric
* CARCASSONNE :
- ALBAREL Arnaud
- GILLIET Isabelle
- GIRON VELAZQUEZ Luis
- HOUSHANGI GHANNADI Hengameh
- LOUIS ALEXANDRE Caroline
- MEDINA BUITRAGO César 
- PEREZ BARQUILLA Laura
* LEZIGNAN CORBIERES : 
- AZAIS Philippe
- EVEN Virginie
* NARBONNE : 

- MARIS Pauline

- MOUFFRON Julie
* SIGEAN : CACCIA Caroline 


Département de l’Aveyron (12)
 

* DECAZEVILLE : BOUSCAL Guillaume
* LA PRIMAUBE : ANDRE Thierry
* MILLAU : LALA FAU Aurélie
* MONTBAZENS : BRAS Estelle
* ONET LE CHÂTEAU : VIGIER Stéphane

* SAINT AFFRIQUE : SANCET Aurelie 

Département du Cantal (15)

 

*AURILLAC :

- COUSSIN FAURE Julie

- MAUREL Marie

* SAINT FLOUR : BITTERLIN-DELENNE Anne-Françoise

* VEZAC :

- DELMAS Marianne

- OUBBATI Amandine

Département de la Charente (16)

 

* ANGOULEME : FDUSSOUCHET Alban
* BLANZAC PORCHERESSE : RAYNAUD Sonia
* COGNAC : JACHNA-GONIDEC Pascale

* MANSLE :

- BARTHELET Philippe EXPERT

- GILLES Corine EXPERT

- GILLES Laurent EXPERT
* SAINT SARTURNIN : SENTURENNE Evelyne
* SEGONZAC : CLOUET Sandra
* VARS : SOLER Benoit 
* VILLEFAGNAN : BARRAUD Julie


Département de la Charente-Maritime (17)

 

* ANDILLY : LEBOEUF Sophie
* ANGOULINS : 
- BERTIN Jean-Philippe
- QUEIROS SOARES Elisabeth 
* COURCON : BOLLEY Frédéric
* LA ROCHELLE : 

- CALDERON Olivier

- GENERAUX Franck
- GODAR Sophie
- JEANNEY Nicolas EXPERT
- PERSON Melody 

* MONTPELLIER DE MEDILLAN : MAIGE Frédéric
* PERIGNY :

- CHAUCHE-DERMIGNY Viviane

- MAHIEUX Kevin 
* ROCHEFORT SUR MER : SEGUIN Julie 
* ROYAN : 
- BOUTIN Benjamin

- POUVREAU Florie
- MESTANIER Philippe - EXPERT
* SAINT OUEN D'AUNIS : REGNER Lolita 
* SAINTE MARIE DE RE : JAVELAUD Julien 
* SAINT ROGATIEN : 
- AUGE Laura
- MICHAUD Julian 
* SAINT SEVER DE SAINTONGE : VILLARD Philippe
* SAINTE SOULLE : GIRAULT Emilie

* TONNAY CHARENTE : PREVAUD Richard

Département de la Corrèze (19)

 

* BORT LES ORGUES : 
- CASERO Joël
- CASERO Thomas 
* COSNAC : KUBIAK Benjamin
* LARCHE : CABESSUT Fabian
* SETIF : MEDDOUR Abdelhafid - EXPERT
* TULLE : BRUGEILLE Kevin 


Département de la Dordogne (24)

 

* BERGERAC : VAZEILLE Virginie - EXPERT
* CAZOULES : LEGEER Marten 
* LA CHAPELLE GONAGUET : EL MEZABY Youness

* NOTRE DAME DE SANILHAC : MAURIN Morgan
* PERIGUEUX :

- AMEZTOY Charlotte

- ESTRADE Julien 
* PRIGONRIEUX : ABAT David 
* TERRASSON-LAVILLEDIEU : SOL Marc
* TRELISSAC : MADER Victor 
* VILLETOUREIX : DI GENNARO Baptiste 


Département de la Haute-Garonne (31)

 

* AURIGNAC : DREHER Guillaume

* AUSSONNE : POINT Pierre
* AUTERIVE : HUSSON Marine 
* BALMA : 
- LEPLUS-HABENECK Sophie
- PARAIN Pascale
- ROUELLE Stéphanie
* BAGNERES DE LUCHON : 
- GUIDI Stéphanie - EXPERT
- LAVALLEE Marine - EXPERT
- ROILLET Catherine
* BEAUMONT SUR LEZE : PASSUELLO Anne 
* BEAUZELLE : 
- BULGUBURE Sébastien - EXPERT
- MEISSONNIER Coralie - EXPERT
- MOVILLIAT Quentin - EXPERT
* BLAGNAC : 
- BONNET Marion
- BULGUBURE Vincent
- CABROL Sophie 
* BOUSSENS : TEYCHENNE Xavier
* BRAX : CUNNAC Bertrand 
* BUGUIERES : DUFRENNE Julien 

* CASTANET TOLOSAN : JOUSSEAUME Lucas
* CASTELGINEST : 
- PREVET Alban
- VALLET Romain 

* CASTELMAUROU : BORT Pierre
* CAZERES : CARCY Valérie
* CINTEGABELLE :
- PERDIGUES Guillaume
- SABATIER Fanny 
* COLOMIERS : 
- AMANN Julien
- BARRAU Cyril 
- BLANCHET Candice

- DALLONGEVILLE Marie
- FOURNES Eric 
- HENNION Fabrice
- LAMY Thomas - EXPERT 
- LANCEAU Patrick
- LEFEBVRE Alexandre
- REVEYRAND Damien
* CUGNAUX : 
- DUMON Lucie
- LECAMP Dorian 
* FROUZINS :
- LENFANT Adeline 
- PASIAN Christelle
- ZAHN Etienne
* GOURDAN POLIGNAN : 
- CONTI Sophie
- MAILLOT Claire 
- RIGAUD Magali
* LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE : 

- MAITREHENRI Agnes 

- PELLETIER Claire
* LAVERNOSE-LACASSE : JEANDAT Lucile 
* LEGUEVIN : 

- AUTEFAGE Julie
- RAYSSAC Thomas
- DUBREUIL Pierre - EXPERT
* LEVIGNAC : RODRIGUEZ Marie-Claire 
* L'UNION : CONAN Eliza 
* MANE : FERRANDI François
* MARTRES TOLOSANE : BARRAU Yves
* MONTRABE :
- ERBINARTEGARAY Sonia
- HIREL Muriel
- LAFON Elisabeth 
- LEVITRE Paul 
* MURET :
- CAMPOS Julie
- ECK Isabelle
- GANTIE Cédric
- LALANNE Marina 
- MORDANT Pierre
- SAOUT Dominique 
- TIFFOUNET Laurent
- TOSQUES Carine 
- TOUZET Bertrand
- TRILLOT MAxime
* PECHBONNIEU : MIGNE Charly 
* PIBRAC : 
- AVEROUS Philippe - INSTRUCTEUR CERTIFIE
- GICQUEL Amélie
- MINGUEZ Audrey
- MIRMONT Vincent

* PLAISANCE DU TOUCH :

- ASSEMAT Elodie

- DOZIAS Caroline 
* QUINT FONSEGRIVES : HERBERT Steve
* RIEUMES : BERTIN Matthieu 
* SAINT GAUDENS :
- ADOUE Laurie 
- BAUDOIN Marylène
- CAMPO CASTILLO Charlotte 
- CASTEX Corine
- LAVIGNE Yannick 
* SAINT JEAN :
- ANDRIAMANPIANINA Andriane
- BIGOU Rémi
- PALAYRET Sophie
- RIVIERE Florence
- VAUDO Marie-Laure 
* SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE : 
- AURAY Emilie
* SEILH : 
- CEGARRA Jean-Philippe
- GRISON CEGARRA Stéphanie 
- LUTZ Julien 
- RUBY Léa 
* SEYSSES : 
- BONNES Julie
- GABRIEL Laurence 
* TOUILLE : ERTLEN Renaud

* TOULOUSE :
- BASTIE Jean-Charles 
- BERLOU Elisabeth
- BIASON Thibault
- BOCQUIER Maryse
- BONA Emilie 
- BRETEAU Pauline 
- BROUHOUET Annaëlle 

- CALDERON Thibault
- CLERGUE Cécile
- DIETTE Eric
- DIETTE Camille 
- ETCHECOPAR Bertrand
- GARET Bertrand
- GOMARIZ Elisa 
- GRIMALDI Clara
- GUIZIOU Carole
- KONOPNICKA KASPEREK Kamila

- LABORDE Marie
- LAFONT Julie 
- LAIGLE Claire 
- LARRIPA Marielle
- LEGROS Margot
- LIBOLD Manon
- MALAGOUEN Salime
- MAURY Gaétan 
- MAZA Luc
- MODICA Clément 
- MOEREMANS Mathieu
- MONTAURIOL Agathe
- NADAL Pierre 
- OLIVON Damien
- PAGES Marie-Thérèse 
- POLESEL Yann 
- PONCELET Jéremy
- RONTES Olivier 
- ROVIRA Christophe

- SAINT-AFFRE Luc
- SIMONET Nicolas 
- TAILLEFER Vivien 
- TAUZIN Thibaut 
* TOURNEFEUILLE : 

- FLORES Mathilde

- MACARY Philippe : EXPERT
* VERFEIL : 
- BERDOULAT Cyril
- BLANC Benjamin
- DULOUT Kilian
- REVOLE Susan 
* VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS : COUFFIGNAN Romain 
* VILLENEUVE DE RIVIERE : WILLE Guilaine 


Département du Gers (32)

 

* AUCH : CARAGUEL Nicolas
* L’ISLE JOURDAIN : 
- LABENELLE Charles
- MAGNAS Franck
- MAZEAU Cécile 


Département de la Gironde (33)

 

* ARCACHON : COURTAND-SEIGUE Sabine
* ARSAC : GUILLOT Nicolas 
* ARTIGUES PRES BORDEAUX :
- AMEAUME Laurianne
- PARLARRIEU Aurélien 
* BEGLES :
- BRAUD Aurélie
- EHINGER Martin 
- MARTIN Armand 
* BLANQUEFORT : 
- BISSON Isabelle
- CHAMAILLARD Laure
- CHASSANG Marcel 
* BLAYE : MARQUEZE Emilie  
* BORDEAUX : 
- AOUIZERATE Benjamin
- AOUIZERATE Stéphane
- BERNARD Mélanie 
- BESSIERES Isabelle
- BROSSARD Sylvain 
- CARITEZ Thomas 

- DEGHAL Camille
- DELAS Geoffrey - EXPERT
- DOUSSIN Christophe
- DUBES Marion

- DUBOIS Caroline EXPERT
- GOMEZ Pedro
- GONCALVES Estelle
- GUERRERO Aurélie 
- GUILLOT William 
- LAVOIGNAT Bruno 
- LAFFOURCADE Benjamin
- LAUZE Pauline 
- LEMOINE Julie
- LETOMBE Isabelle 
- LUCAS Claude
- LUKENGU SOKOMBE Virgile 
- MAIGNAN Mallory
- MARENAUD Antoine
- MARIA Laurent 
- MECHINET Cyril 
- NASSANS Philippe 
- PASTEUR Christophe 

- POMMIER Nicolas
- QUERE Jean-Noël
- RENAUD Jérémy
- SAINT DENIS Thibaud 
- SANGUINA Xavier
- SUSSET David
- TANIOU Valentin 
- Dr THET Pierre François
- TRUONG Van-Nhu
- VAN OOSTENDE Antoine

- VIDEAU Loïc 
* BOURG-SUR-GIRONDE : VEDEL Jean-François
* BOUSCAT : SAINT-DENIS Thibaud
* BRUGES : 

- GUINLE Jerome

- SIMON Julien
* CASTRES GIRONDE : COTTON DE BENNETOT Ronan
* CENON : 

- REBY Kevin

- ROUBY Camille
* CESTAS : 
- CALAME Etienne - EXPERT
- MOURLOT Gérald
* COUTRAS : ROQUES Laurent
* EYSINE : 
- KLOTZ Vincent
- MEGDAD Kaoutar
* GRADIGNAN : BONADEI Florent

* GRIGNOLS : CHANIAT Cécile
* GRUJAN-MESTRAS : SITTARAME Lucile 
* LANGON : 
- DARROZES Benjamin
- LOUCHE-TEISSANDIER Laurence
* LA LANDE DE FRONSAC : MONTALON Celine 
* LA TESTE : TRUONG Laurent
* LA TESTE DE BUCH : HERVE Julie

* LATROONE : BARBET Melanie
* LE BOUSCAT : MASMONTET Charlotte 
* LE HAILLAN : 
- DUMORTIER Tristan - EXPERT
- LACHAPELE Claire
* LE PLAN MEDOC : ROUSSEAUX Tiffany 
* LE TAILLAN MEDOC : HOFF Mathieu 
* LEOGNAN :

- ACAKPOVI TALEB Joudi

- AVICE DANSART Roseline

- LABARTHE Laurent
* MARCHEPRIME : FAYTOUT Philippe 
* MERIGNAC : 
- DERECOURT Antoine - EXPERT
- DUPOUY Laurent - EXPERT
- HERVE Dorian 
- PANDELES Frédérique
- VAN DER PAS Mathieu 
* PAREMPUYRE : 
- MEREAU Xavier Pierre
- ROZO Jérémy
* PAUILLAC : 
- CHARBONNIER Marie
- TOUSSAINT Elodie
* PESSAC : 
- DANTO Maxime
- GEORGE Camille
* PODENSAC : PASQUIER Matthieu 
* PORTETS : JORIS Patrice 
* QUINSAC : 
- COMTE Vincent
- LORENT Stéphanie
* SAINT MEDAR EN JALLES : 
- DARRACQ Céline 
- DROGUET Alexandre
* SALLES : 
- CHUDET Anne-Sabine 
- GIVRY Nicolas
* TALENCE :
- GRENIER Laurent 
- MORO Pauline
- RICARD Yann 
- STIEVENARD Eric
- STIEVENARD Emmanuelle 
* VILLENAVE D'ORNON : BLANC Pierre - EXPERT


Département des Landes (40)

 

* AIRE SUR L'ADOUR : SUZZONI Dominique

* BISCAROSSE :

- COULMY Sabrina

- CROS Arnaud

- DECLERCK Caroline

- HUBERT Rachel
* CAPBRETON : 
- BLECHINGER Jeanette
- GARRO Simon 
- LASNE François Rémy - EXPERT
- LEMASCON Anne-Sophie 
- PYARD Flavien
- PYARD Paola
* CASTELNAU CHALOSSE : BEAU Céline
* DAX : 
- DOMINGUEZ ALVAREZ Félipe 
- LAGEYRE Audrey
- LAUDOUARD Sandra
- NEVIERE Sophie 
* GOURBERA : JACQUEMAIN Emmanuelle
* LABOUHEYRE : MILLET Fanny 

* LABRIT : BASTIAT Laure
* MIMIZAN : 
- EL WAHIDI Nabil
- LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Mathieu 
- LESTRADE Johanna 
* MONT DE MARSAN : 
- DELATTE Maud-Roxane
- REVERSE Elodie 
- SOMBSTHAY Camille
* PEYREHORADE : 
- GALEY Christel 
- GALEY Lionel
- RIPOLL Séverine
- ROMMENS Joffrey
* POMAREZ : COURBAIGTS Claire 

* PORT DE LANNE : LABORDE Benoit
* RIVIERE SAAS ET GOURBY : GRENEREAU Alexandre
* SAINT JUSTIN : BOUILLERAND Henry 
* SAINT VINCENT DE TYROSSE : SYLLA Antoine
* SAINTE FOY : DUPRAT Laurent
* SAINTE MARIE DE GOSSE : BARRAGUE Maurice
* SOORTS HOSSEGOR : 
- CAMBIER Valérie
- MOUNEU Pascale 
* SOUSTONS : DARDENNE Jérôme


Département du Lot (46)

 

* BRETENOUX : LACROIX Frédéric
* CUZANCE : CONGRATEL Anna
* MONTFAUCON : GOMEZ Carlos

* PAYRAC : CAVARROC Marion
* PRADINES : DESANGLES Estelle 
* SOULOMES : CAVECCHIA-GARRIC Laetitia 

 

Département du Lot et Garonne (47)
 

* BON ENCONTRE : PONTIS Gilles
* CASTELJALOUX : MACCARI Benoit
* LACAPELLE-BIRON : BOURGEONNIER Marjorie - EXPERT
* LE PASSAGE :
- ARRICASTRE Clemence
- FRECHET Axel
* ROQUEFORT : PONTIS Romain 
* SALLES : COL Frédérique


Département du Puy-de-Dôme (63)

 

* AUBIERE : GUEDES VERHEE Cristina 
* AUBUSSON D'AUVERGNE : JOUAN Agathe
* BEAUMONT :
- BARJAUD Michelle
- DUBUS Gilles
- DUCHER Rémy
- DUTREVIS Jacquette 
* BOURG LASTIC : ARNAUD Valentine
* CEYRAT : DECORSE Juliette 
* CHAMALIERES : DUGAT Laure
* CLERMONT FERRAND : 
- AUBRY Cédric
- CHARLET Cédric
- KALUZA Laure 
- LATTARD Lionel
* COUDES :
- DECHAVANNE Patricia
- JOUANNEAUX Gérard 
* COURPIERE : GROISNE Mathieu

* ISSOIRE : JACQUEMIN Olivier EXPERT
* LE CHEIX : VERHEE Mathieu
* LOUBEYRAT : MORON Adrien
* PLAUZAT : JUILLARD Frederic 


Département des Pyrénnées-Atlantiques (64)

 

* ANGLET : 
- ESCUDEIRO DAS NEVES Flavio
- HAURIEU Philippe
* ARETTE : AMATO Lionel 
* BIARRITZ : LEONARD Renald 
* BIDACHE : AKREMI Gabriel
* BIZANOS :

- FOGEL Tomas

- LAHON Audrey 
* BORDES : ANGLES D'AURIAC Marine - EXPERT
* LARUNS : GUILLOU-DELAUNAY Sylvain
* NAY : BONNERON Vanessa - EXPERT
* OLORON SAINTE MARIE : 
- CHAVAND Thibaud 
- GARROS Kim
- LACROIX Marion 
* ORTHEZ : PAGA Cyril - EXPERT 
* PAU : 
- DABAT Mathieu
- MAHIEU Benoit
* SAINT JEAN DE LUZ : 
- COMET Marie-Andrée
- MARTIN Thibaut 
* SAINT-PALAIS : ETCHEPAREBORDE Arnaud
* SAINT PEE SUR NIVELLE : BORTHAIRE Jean-Bernard 
* SAUVAGNON : MEYZIE Cécile
* SERRES CASTET : DESPAGNET Thierry
* USTARITZ : INCHAUSPE Marion 

 

Département des Hautes-Pyrénnées (65)
 

* ADE : MERSCH Lauriane
* ARGELES GAZOST : MARGAIX Stéphane
* ARREAU : VILLEGA Emeline
* HORGUES : GUILLAUMEAU Oriane 
* LANNEMEZAN : BERRANGER PANIS Florence
* LOURDES :

- BIGOT Xavier 

- BOUFFARD Pierre
* RABASTENS DE BIGORRE : BEHEREGARAY Sylvie
* SALLES ADOUR : DENIEL Julien 
* SARCELLES : DE BARROS Daniel
* SARRANCOLIN : VIGUERIE Aurélie
* TARBES : 
- CZEKAJEWSKI Pierre
- VILA CID Marcos 

 

Département des Pyrénnées-Orientales (66)
 

* BOMPAS : DELESCURE Emilie
* BROUILLA : PIRARD Léopold 
* CANET EN ROUSSILLON : 
- LOUIS Rémy
- VERDIER Etienne
* COLLIOURE : GALINIER Stéphane
* OSSEJA :
- CRUZ David
- GRAFF Sophie 
* PERPIGNAN : MORENO Jérôme
* PORT VENDRES : HERNANDEZ Mercedes
* SAILLAGOUSE : VILLARO Agnes
* SAINT JEAN DE PLAT DE CORTS : GALY Mireille
* TOULOUGES : MARSEU Laurence 


Département du Tarn (81)

 

* AIGUEFONDE : Dr MAZA Joseph
* ALBI :
- GUERRY Thomas
- VALETTE Emilien

* CARMAUX :

- ANDRE Celine

- SINTIVE Frederic
* CADALEN  : TOMATIS Olivier
* CASTRES : CATOEN Matthieu
* GAILLAC : PAVAUX Anne - EXPERT
* LISLE SUR TARN : VIALA Grégoire

 

Département du Tarn-et-Garonne (82)
 

* BRESSOLS : LE GUILLANTON Alexandre
* MONTAUBAN : 
- ARNAUD Romain
- GOMEZ Amandine
- MOLINIE Céline
- PINTHON Pierre
- TOURNIER Thibault 
* MONTESQIUEU : CHAZELAS François 
* LARRAZET : TANG QUYNH Géraldine
* SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT : XIMENES Thibaut 
* VALENCE D’AGEN : ZANIN François
* VERDUN : 
- BUTTO Lorena
- CAMPOURCY Benoit 


 

Département de la Vienne (86)
 

* BIGNOUX : MERCIER Sandrine
* BUXEROLLES : AUGENSTREICH Julia
* CHATELLERAULT : MABY Adrien
* LOUDUN : BERNARD Julien
* LUSIGNAN : CAILLEAU Christophe EXPERT
* MIGNALOUX-BEAUVOIR : 

- DALBADIE Isabelle

- MORIN Audrey
* MIGNES AUXANCES : ROGEON Corentin
* MONTS SUR GUESNES : SUTCA Jean-Louis
* POITIERS :
- BREARD Thomas
- CHAMBON Isabelle - EXPERT 
- CLEMENT Céline 
- CLERJAUD Estelle
- DEBONNE Chloé 
- FLEURET Jean
- HORN Sabrina 
- MONTEILLET Julien
- PALASSET Guillaume
* ROCHES PREMARIE ANDILLE : PRENANT Emmanuel 
* SAINT BENOIT : ROUYER Nicolas 
* SAINT GERVAIS : BRAGUIER Adeline
* SAINT MAURICE LA CLOUERE : 
- BONARDI Vincent
- TRAVERS Frédérique
* SAINT SAVIN : HOLMGREN Louise
* VOUNEUIL SUR VIENNE : NEVEU Sophie

 

Département de la Haute-Vienne (87)
 

* BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE : DAVID Flavien
* ISLE : CAYZAC Amaury 
* LIMOGES : 
- BREUIL Anthony
- CHOUIT Selim 
- DALPIN LOUIS Séverine 
- DEBLOIS Aurélien
- DEGEIMBRE Dae Yung 
- DUCHENE Françoise
- DUMAS Thalia 
- LERMINIAUX Antoine
- MARECHAL-SERRU Sophie 
- NGUYEN-GARCIA Rémi
- PEMPTROAD Morgane
- THEILLAUMAS Clemence
* PANAZOL : SERDOT Charline 
* SAINT JULIEN : MOUSNIER Cédric

SUD-OUEST