Les praticiens diplômés dans le Sud Est 

Département de l'Ain (01)
* AMBERIEU EN BUGUEY : TAVERNIER Suzon

* BAGE LE CHATEL : REGARD Florence
* BASTIA : VINCENT Céline
* BOURG EN BRESSE :
- BENAIGES François
- CHAUVET Maité 
- POCHON Jean-Emmanuel
- POCHON FABRE Sandra - EXPERT
* BRION : DELORME Gaëlle 
* CHALLEX : FOURNIER Joseph - EXPERT

* CHATILLON SUR CHALARONNE : RODRIGUEZ MOLINA Caroline
* COLLONGES : NOIRHOMME David
* FERNEY-VOLTAIRE : FIEVET Fabien 
* SAINT DENIS LES BOURG : 
- RODRIGUEZ Richard - EXPERT
* SAINT GENIS POUILLY : BILLAUD Pierre
* SAINT MAURICE DE BEYNOST : BELUZE Antoine 
* SERRIERES DE BRIORD : OUNDJIAN Sevan
* TOSSIAT :

- BACONNIER Corinne

- BONNEFOY Camille

- TERRIER Julien

* VERSONNEX : 

- MATHON Anne-Sophie

- PORTEILLA FOURNIER Dominique 

Département de la Corse du Sud (02A)
* AJACCIO : HERBERLE Fernand

* PORTO VECCHIO :

- FERRACCI Paul-Noël

- GAZANIOL Noémie

Département de la Haute-Corse (02B)
* BASTIA : BRUN Audrey
* BIGUGLIA : ROUSSEAU Julien
* BORGO : CLERY Gauthier
* CHISA : SONNEVELD Marjan
* QUERCIOLO : ROBASZYNSKI Jérémy 


Département de l’Allier (03)
* MONTLUCON : 

- CARRIERI TEDDE Daniela EXPERT

- GAPANY Mathilde 

* SAINT POURCAIN SUR SIOULE : OUDOT Priscilla

* VENDAT : OUDOT Benoit
* VICHY : BRU Claude


Département des Alpes de Haute Provence (04)
* GREOUX LES BAINS : GERARDIN Quentin

* REILLANNE : MOEGLEN Marilyne
* RIEZ : RICHET Leslie


Département des Hautes Alpes (05)
* BRIANCON : 
- DEHOUX Sarah
- WADE Kathleen
* GAP :

- MARTINELLO Karen

- MONTAGNON-PETIT Géraldine
* LA BALIE NEUVE : JOURDAIN DE MUIZON Coralie 
* SAINT-FIRMIN :
- MASSIN Guillaume
- NAGHIBI Seyed 


Département des Alpes Maritimes (06)
* ANTIBES : 

- ALFRED Jonathan
- PAVEL Ramona
- PETIT Philippe
- SORREAUX Patrick

- YSOMBARD Olivier
* ASPREMONT : CHARLES Sophie
* BEAUSOLEIL : 
- CHRISTELLE Edouard - EXPERT
- GRINNEISER Emmanuelle

- REY Sabine
* BENDEJUN : PESKOVA-ROBIN Danielle 
* CAGNES SUR MER : 
- FITOUSSI Maurice
- MALPERTUY Isabelle
- WARLOT Fanny 
* CANNES : 
- BERTHOME Priscilla

- QUERE Hadrian
- LAMBERT Remi
- LAMBERT Marie 
* CANNES LA BOCA : 
- DE PERETTI Christian
- POREBSKI Thomas
- THIRION Benjamin 
* GRACE : LE TALEC Marion 
* LA GAUDE : GARCIA Rémy 
* LE CANNET : 
- BELLUCCI Federica - EXPERT
- LOUIS Stéphanie
* LE ROURET : PAMART Jean-Michel 
* MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE : GAUQUIER Samy
* MENTON : 
- CATESCU Dragos
- COGNET Arnaud
- HOLLNER Philippe - EXPERT
- LEMARCHAND Aurélie 
- LOSORGIO Raffaello
- NOVAIS Carla 
- RAESS Arnaud 
* MOUANS SARTOUX : 
- KURAS Muriel
- ROOSE Sebastiaan 
* MOUGINS : PASTORELLO Jennifer 
* NICE : 

- BAUDOUIN Axel
- BECHET-CASARI Mathilde

- BIGORDI Bruno
- BOUDON Pierre
- CARASSONE Jean-Michel
- CARLE Jonathan 
- CATIANDO Ludovic

- CHARTON Frederique
- CLARET ALEU Eloisa
- COUVREUR Charly 
- DEL REY Johan 
- DIEZ Marie-Anne
- DUFRENNE Guillaume 
- ELLUL Régis - EXPERT
- FERRARINI Gérard 
- FRAISIER Laurence
- GAU Pierre-Antoine
- GONZALEZ-MARTINEZ Ana Patricia 
- GRIVILLERS Virginie

- GUIRCHOWSKI Johanna

- GULAMANI Anaïsa (CHU)
- HOLLENSTEIN Sophie

- JOUSSE Margaux (CHU)
- KOWALSKI Milena 

- LAFOND Jessica (CHU)
- LAVIGNE Amélie 
- LEFORT Vincent
- MANZANO-SERRANO Candela 

- MATOS DIOGO Lucia (CHU)
- MATRAY Didier 
- MAURO Thomas
- MOINE Romain 
- MOTAIS Erwan
- MOYNOT Lorelei
- PAT Julien 
- PLATEL Virginie
- REBAUDO Patrick 

- ROPTIN Charlotte
- STEVENSON Christine 

- VERSTRAETE Marie-Caroline
* ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN :  COGNET Arnaud - INSTRUCTEUR CERTIFIE
* SAINT LAURENT DU VAR : 
- AUDOLY Clémentine
- BERTAINA Marjorie
- BUBETTY Maciej
- SOULET Céline
- VENTURINI Jocelyne - EXPERT
* SAINT CEZAIRE SUR SIAGNE : MAGNANI Adrien 
* SOSPEL : 
- BESSI Patrice 
- MOUY Raphael
* VALLAURIS : 
- TERRIOUX Sophie
- XERRY Lionel
* VILLEFRANCHE SUR MER : CARRON Hervé
* VILLENENEUVE LOUBET : 
- LOMBARDOT Elodie
- MAURIN Caudine 


Département de l’Ardèche (07)
* ANNONAY : 
- CROS Clément

- SERRE Alain
- VULLIEZ Alexandra 
* LE TEIL : 
- OLLIER Mathias
- PAVEL Ramona 

* PEAUGRES : MARTHOURET Robin
* SAINT PERAY :

- HERAUD Florent

- TOUTAUD Cyrielle
* VERNOSC LES ANNONAY :
- BOIRAL Bérengère
- LAFOURCADE Elisa 


Département de l’Aude (11)
* BRAM : GALLET Eric
* CARCASSONNE :
- ALBAREL Arnaud
- GILLIET Isabelle
- GIRON VELAZQUEZ Luis
- HOUSHANGI GHANNADI Hengameh
- LOUIS ALEXANDRE Caroline
- MEDINA BUITRAGO César 
- PEREZ BARQUILLA Laura
* LEZIGNAN CORBIERES : 
- AZAIS Philippe
- EVEN Virginie
* NARBONNE : 

- MARIS Pauline

- MOUFFRON Julie
* SIGEAN : CACCIA Caroline 


Département des Bouches du Rhône (13)
* AIX EN PROVENCE : 
- CHARDON Nicolas
- GAUDIN Julie
- GELIN Muriel 
- GUERNET Maud

- LEGENDRE Charles
- LE QUELLEC Mickaël
- NGUYEN Jean Jacques

- TOUSSAINT Edouard (CHI)
- REVIL Olivier
* ALLAUCH : MICHEAU Franck 
* ARLES : 
- IMBERT Frédéric
- THEBAULT Florence - EXPERT
* AUBAGNE :
- CALDAGUES Jean-Pierre
- CARVIN Michel
- MEJEAN Emilie

* BARBENTANE : LECLERCQ Bertrand EXPERT 
* BOUC BEL AIR : 
- DELHOUME Laurie

- GALLO Patrice

- GUICHARD Claire
- OUDINET Bruno
* CARNOUX EN PROVENCE : 
- DERUY Chloé 
- JOURDIER Vanessa

* CASSIS : FOLCO Johan

* EGUILLES : COURTIN Pierre
* EYRAGUES : FAYOLLE Benjamin 
* FOS SUR MER : GOZZI Hervé
* FUVEAU : SACCO Julien 
* GARDANNE : COMBROUZE Sandrine 
* LA CIOTAT: 
- BRANDAZZI Sarah 
- FACHEAUX Pierre-Antoine
- MALLET Lise 
* MARSEILLE

- BERNARD BREILLAT Aline
- BERRAUTE Sandrine
- BESSIERE Fabrice
- BESSIERE Patricia 
- BODIN Stéphanie
- BURGARD Katia - EXPERT
- CLAVEIROLLY Cécile 
- CORBASSON Cécile 
- COUTAGNE Xavier

- DESSORS Michel
- DI GIORGIO Remi 
- DINI Didier - EXPERT
- DONETTI Jean-Rémy
- FOURNIER François-Xavier 
- GAUDINO Quentin 
- HEBERLE Fernand
- LARELLE Julien
- LEAL MARZO Consuelo

- LEGRIS Valerie

- MANOLE Marius
- MIHAILA Ionel 
- MIHAILA Marilena Roxana 
- MOLETTA Rémi
- MOTTE BARBIER Cécile 

- MOYA GONZALEZ Rocio
- MUNTEANU Alice
- MUSSE Christelle 

- PERRY Manon
- PONS Amelie 
- RICHARDSON Nicolas
- ROSSO Orianna 
- ROSTAGNO Stéphan
- RUBATTAZ Baptiste 
- RUSSAC Marine 
- SEROUR Anais 

- TAMISIER Fabien
- TOMASIAN Célie
- VAYSSE Nicolas 
* MARTIGUES : 
- ELLENA Jonathan 

- GAGNARD Elisabeth
- LLANTA Vincent
- PAGES Jean-Marc
- SERVAIS Brice
- ZAVATTONI-FAVRO Emilie 
* MIRAMAS : DE HORTEGA SANCHEZ Patricia

* NANS LES PINS:

- KOZIEL Anna

- LAMBERT Annabel
* NOVES : 
- BERGER Eric
- GUARY Bernard
* PELISSANNE : BONNEFOY Laurent
* PUYRICARD : BELLANGER Dorothée
* SAINT CANNAT : VIALIS Fanny 
* SAINT CHAMAS : 
- COSTA Mathieu 
- ROUX Rémy
* SAINT REMY DE PROVENCE : DAUMONT Jean-Baptiste 
* SALON DE PROVENCE : 
- BARANOWSKI Emmanuel
- BEZEAUD Hélène
- BRAULT Renata 
- GENOT Pascal
- NOLIN Nicolas - EXPERT
- NOUJAIM-GAGNEPAIN Grégory 
* VITROLLES : XAVIER Frédéric


Département de la Creuse (23)
* NOTH - CRRF André Lalande : 
- BALLESTER Emmanuelle
- FAURE Etienne
- GILLET Céline - EXPERT
- MAZOYER Myriam
- MOLNAR Nora
- ORVAIN Christelle 
- PASTY-FRAUX Muriel
- SENECHAL Christophe
- SZCZEPAN Bartosz
- TOULEMONDE Laurence
- VIMONT Yves-André 


Département de la Drôme (26)

* BOURG DE PEAGE : TOURNEFORT Céline EXPERT
* BOURG LES VALENCE : AGAMEMNON Nicolas
* DIE :
- GRUNEWALD Corinne
- NEYRET Antoine
- VASSEUR Isabelle 

* GRIGNAN: COUNDOURIS Jean-Charles
* LIVRON SUR DROME : 
- BOULON Loren
- LADREYT Tommy
* MARSANNE : BONNEAU Anne 
* MONTELIMAR :
- BLAISE Gilles 
- FLEURY Sophie - EXPERT
- RODIA Sébastien
- THIEBAUT Anne-Sophie
- VASSEUR Renaud
* ORIOL EN ROYANS : BOGLIETTI Manon 
* ROMANS SUR ISERE : 
- MIZONY Claire
- VERCASSON Rachel 
* VALENCE : 

- FUMAS Julien
- LATOUR Marie
- LUBINO François - EXPERT


Département du Gard (30)
* AIGUES MORTES : 
- LAFFONT Sébastien
- LAFFONT Caroline
- PERRETTE Jean-Yves 
* ALES : 

- BRETOULEIX Nicolas

- FROMENTAL Marine

* BAGNOLS SUR CEZE : GARRIDO MARTIN Alejandro
* BELLEGARDE : WEISZ-DITTOO Fanny 
* BOISSET ET GAUJAC : RAFINESQUE Guillaume 
* GARRIGUES SAINTE EULALIE : ALIZZI-LAUTIER Christine
* LE CAILLAR : 
- CORTES FILIPPI Nathalie
- FILIPPI Alain
- INNECCO Jeremie
* LES ANGLES : ICHE Alexandre
* LES MAGES : 
- ALRIC Laurie 
- TRICHOT BONNET Caroline
* MANDUEL : ROCA Rémi
* NIMES : 
- CARRONDA Joao
- DEL BUCCHIA Jauffrey
* REMOULINS : DITTOO Hidriss 

* ROQUEMAURE : ALOISI Anthony
* VALLERAUGUE : FUZELLIER Mathias
* VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON : 
- LE ROY Pierre
- MARGARITA Eloise 


Département de l'Hérault (34)
* ANIANE : CUADRA TENERIFE César

* BALARUC LES BAINS: HERRADA Axel
* BEZIERS : SERIN Mathilde 
* CASTELNAU LE LEZ : LAURENT Yan
* CLAPIERS : WIEDEMANN Laurent
* CLERMONT LHERAULT : ROCHE Antoine 
* GRAVIERES : CHAVANEL Sophie

* DREZERY : DESSOLAIN Gaëlle
* LAMALOU LES BAINS : BAI PFAFFEN Santiago 
* LE CRES : BOUISSET Nicolas
* LODEVE : PONCELET Matthieu

* LUNEL : DUMAS Bruno
* MONTAUD : DOUCET Anne 
* MONTPELLIER : 
- BENOIT Guy-Fred
- BOURLET Guillaume 
- CASSOU Jean Philippe
- FELEZ Anais 
- HSIUNG Nicolas 
- JOUFFRAY Luc
- KHOUNA Hajar 
- LABONNE Julien 
- LELEU Claire
- LEMAIRE Sandra 
- LOUBIERE Mathilde 
- MEGEL Olivier 
- MONTIEGE Yann
- TRABUCCO Julien
* NISSAN LES ENSERUNE : JANSEN Lauriane
* PEROLS : CONVENTI Eric
* SAINT ENDRE DE SANGONIS : LEVEQUE Marine
* SAINT DREZERY : 
- DOUCET Anne
- MONCORGER Françoise - EXPERT
* SAINT MATHIEU DE TREVIERS : 
- COSTEMALE Benjamine
- COSTEMALE Julien
* SAINT VINCENT BARBEYRARGUES : ROMERO Léa 

* SAUVIAN : RIBEIRO MAGHALAES Rui Andre EXPERT
* SETE : PINAULT Géraldine
* VIAS : LOPEZ Guillaume


Département de l’Isère (38)
* ALLEVARD : DEFRANCQ Isabelle
* ALPE D'HUEZ : DERACHE Maryse
* BEAUREPAIRE : ROUSSET-FIARD Pascale 
* BOURG D'OISANS : HEYVAERT Nadine
* BOURGOIN JALLIEU : ALLAGNAT Julien 
* DOMENE :
- NERON Guillaume
- NIVON Natacha 

* GRENOBLE : 
- BLANC Damien
- BOISSONNIER Emmanuel

- DREYFUS Benjamin
- GALIBERT PERIER Valérie 
- GERMINARIO Anthony
- GIROUD Alice
- GOUNAUD Margot 
- KRAJCOVIC Benjamin 
- MARTIN Emmanuel 
- MEDVES Marion 

- MOSCARDINI Gregoire
- PERIVOLAS Remi
- VIEILLY Steve
- VILLARET Hubert 
- YIN Sumana

* IZEAUX :

- RUBINI Pierre
* JARDIN : FAYARD Martin
* LA COTE SAINT ANDRE : BRUNAT Lionel
* LA MURE : GIMENEZ Agueda
* LE TOUVET : DEFRANCQ Emmanuel 
* MEYLAN : 
- ERNST Julien
- PULTRONE Sébastien
* MONTBONNOT SAINT MARTIN : NAUROY Eve 
* NOYAREY : LEJEUNE Xavier
* PONY EVEQUE : PAYSANT Maxime 
* PONTCHARRA : AUVRAY Claire 
* RIVES SUR FURE :
- GUTTIERREZ François
- SANSPEUR Frédéric
- TORINESI Fabien
* SAINT CLAIR DU RHONE : VIGNERON Louis-Charles 
* SAINT EGREVE : 

- GRIMONET Yves (CH Alpes Isère)

- PANOUILLERES Nicolas
* SAINT ETIENNE DE CROSSEY :

- DIVERCHY CONRAD Christine

- OSTER Delphine
* SAINT ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS :
- JOSEPH Thomas
- TROUILLOUD Caroline 
* SAINT JEAN DE BOURNAY : 
- GLATRON Eric
- THIVILLIER Franck
* SAINT LAURENT DU PONT : DODE Damien
* SAINT MARTIN D'HERES : VANDEL Eric 

* SAINT QUENTIN FALLAVIER : MELI FONTSA Jean

* SAINT VICTOR DE CESSIEU : MARTINON Thomas
* SAINT VINCENT DE MERCUZE : BARUS Mario
* SILLANS : HUBERT Cécile
* TULLINS :
- MARION Delphine 
- PELLOUX-GERVAIS Bénédicte
* VARCES : PERIER Didier
* VEUREY VOROIZE : RIGAULT Pauline

* VIENNE : REIX Fanny
* VIF : MASTRORILLI Laurent 
* VILLEFONTAINE : 
- BROCARD Philippe
- FAUCHERY Pauline
* VILLETTE D'ANTHON : JULLIEN Thibaud 
* VIRIVILLE : PAULY Vincent
* VIZILLE : MASTRORILLI Anne-Laure 
* VOIRON :
- BINNERT Silke
- GUILBAUD Gaëlle

Département de la Loire (42)
* BOEN : GENILLER Christian
* CHENEREILLES : PATURAL Julie
* FEURS : LASSABLIERE Benjamin
* FIRMINY : 
- LACHIZE Julien - EXPERT
- LHERMET Sébastien - EXPERT
* L'ETRETAT :
- AVRIL-BEAUDRIER Stéphanie
- BEAUDRIER Yoan
* MACLAS : CHEVALIER Elodie 
* MOINGT : KINDBEITER Hervé
* MONTROND LES BAINS : DEROUBAIX Vanessa
* RIORGES : DIAZ David - EXPERT
* RIVE DE GIER :
- COLAS Nelly
- LE GOFF Geoffroy 
* ROANNE : 

- BLANCO MIRAILLES Berta
- CANCALON Jean-Christophe
- JOANNON Jean-Claude - EXPERT
* ROCHE LA MOLIERE :
- MUIZZO Jean-Bernard
- REY Laetitia 
* ROCHETAILLEE : DAMOTTE Alexandre 
* SAINT ALBAN LES EAUX : PARDON Grégory
* SAINT-CHAMOND : 
- ABAD Claire
- BERTOUX Patrick 
- BRUNEL Marielle
- PONCET Sara 
* SAINT ETIENNE : 
- BARTHELEMY Philippe
- BEN FADHEL Sarah
- DEGEORGE Eric
- DETARD Benoit 
- ECHER Delphine
- FOUVET Pierre Luc 
- GABRIEL Manon 
- GUILLAUMIN Luc
- LUKASIK Pawel 
- PIEGAY Thomas 
- PONCET Thierry 
- Dr SCALLIET Thomas
- VILLARD Aurélien
* SAINT GALMIER :
- BARRIER Richard 
- BERGER Philippe
- PAGES Anne-Sophie
* SAINT JUST SAINT RAMBERT : COURAT Sophie 
* SAINT LEGER SUR ROANNE : GAYAT Cyril
* SAINT PRIEST EN JAREZ : VILLARD Aurélien - EXPERT 
* SAINT VICTOR SUR LOIRE : VAZELLE Marlène
* UNIEUX : SARTRE Delphine
* VEAUCHE :

- BORGETTO Jessica - EXPERT

- ROBERT GIRAUD Maryline

Département de la Haute-Loire (43)
* DUNIERES : MOURIER Sandie
* LAPTE : ROUANET Christophe
* MONISTROL SUR LOIRE : 
- CAILLET Benjamin
- MOREL Thibault 


Département du Rhône (69)
* AMPUIS : MOGNIOTTE Karine

* ANSE : GIRARDIN Julien EXPERT
* BEAUJEU : LAPALUD Gérgory
* BELLEVILLE SUR SAONE : BESSON Anne-Sophie - EXPERT

* BESSENAY : BLOUIN Laurence EXPERT
* BRINDAS : JARLET Célia
* BRON : 

- BOUALI Amel
- CARTEAUX Charlotte
- SEVE Caroline
* CHAPONOST : OUDART Clément - EXPERT
* CHARLY : BADEANCA Georgetta Alexandra 
* CHASSIEU : NICOLAS Marion 
* COURS LA VILLE : BEAULATON Philippe
* DARDILLY : ROUFFET Elodie
* ECULLY : BLAIN Hervé EXPERT
* FONTAINE SUR SAONE : PAYSANT Maxime
* LISSIEU : 

- ANDREACCHIO BARTHOMEUF Lucie

- GALAUP François - EXPERT 

* LOZANNE : 
- BROYER Alexandre
- LALBERTIER Julie 
* LYON : 
- AZOUZE Jérémie
- BALLAGUY Anne
- BENALOUANE Fatima
- BURGOS Julien - EXPERT

- CATON Marie-Clemence
- COLLIGNON Kevin 
- DE CUTTOLI Julia
- DONGUY Antoine

- FILATRE RENAUD Anne Cecile
- FIORE Jean - EXPERT 
- GALAUP François
- GARCIN Marine 
- GERBOUIN Nolwenn 
- GONZALEZ-GUTIERREZ Laura
- GUILHERMET Florence
- GUILLOTTE Etienne
- JEAN-JEAN Sébastien EXPERT
- LAGOUTTE Sophie
- LECOINDRE Lucas
- LEDUC Charlotte
- LE NOIR DE CARLAN Baptiste 

- LOREILLE Pascaline
- MICHOU-SAUCET Pierre
- MOYNE Antonin 
- MUNIER Stéphanie EXPERT
- NERSON Carine 
- PAGNUCCO Léo
- PEGON Pierre
- PIRODDI Nicolas
- POULARD Jérôme - EXPERT
- ROUSSET Elodie - EXPERT
- SCALLIET Clément - EXPERT
- SIVIGNON Vanessa
- THOMASSET Laurence 
- VIEILLY Benoît

- WEITZ Katharina
- ZONFRILLO David
* MEYZIEU : 

- BERNARD Nicolas EXPERT

- GARNIER Mélanie
* MILLERY : 

- BRIVET Elisabeth EXPERT

- DIGONNET Annelyse EXPERT
* MORNANT : 
- ROBERT Loick - EXPERT

- SIMONIN Anne-Cecile
- SINS Florian 

* MONTROTTIER : LOTITO Benjamin
* OULLINS :
- BOUVET Géraldine 
- HARIVEAU Marie
- JACQUOT Soizic 
- SAINLEZ Bernard
* SAINT DIDIER AU MONT D'OR : FAYOLLE Benjamin
* SAINTE FOY LES LYON : MARTIN François 
* SAINT-GENIS-LAVAL : 

- RACINE Fabrice

- VUILLET Thomas EXPERT
* SAINT LAURENT D'AGNY : CHABERT Anne EXPERT
* SAINT-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE : BERT Alain - EXPERT

* SAINT-PRIEST : MAMACHE Nadir
* SAINT SYMPHORIEN D'OZON : CASADO Fleur 
* SAINTE FOY LES LYON : 
- BADAUT David
- MARTIN François
* SATHONAY-CAMP : AUZERIC Naïs 
* SOUCIEU EN JARREST : MANILLER Sébastien 
* TASSIN LA DEMI-LUNE : 
- BONDON Antony
- ROUSSEAU David

* THIZY LES BOURGS : DARPHIN Aline
* VENISSIEUX :
- BORREL GRANDJEAN Mathilde 
- BOST Dominique
- PROUFF Guillaume
* VERNAISON : VERNAY Sébastien 
* VILLEFRANCHE : MICHOUX Laurent 
* VILLEURBANNE : 

- BECAT Jeanne
- BERCHTOLD Yann

- POUDEVIGNE Nathalie
- POURREZ RABUT Emilie


Département de la Savoie (73)
* AIX LES BAINS : SOUCHON Héléna
* BASSENS : 
- KRAAN Florence
- RIMAUD Clement 
* BOURG SAINT MAURICE : FREY Quentin 

* CHALLES LES EAUX : FERLAY Soizic
* CHAMBERY : 
- VEROLLET Sophie
- ZIOLKOWSKI Sébastien - EXPERT

* CHAMBERY : HOFFMANN Carole
* CHAMBERY LE VIEUX : BALLET Elodie
* COGNIN : ARCHETTI Gaelle
* GILLY SUR ISERE : BAUVY Amélie 
* LA BIOLLE : LAVERSA Denis
* LE BOUQUET DU LAC : VERDURAND Camille - EXPERT
* LE VIVIERS DU LAC : VISSAC Karine - EXPERT
* MONTCEL : TREHIOU Louis
* MONTMELIAN : NILLES METZINGER Marion
* SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE : PIN THIBAUD
* SAINT JEAN DE MAURIENNE : 
- FRENOIS-VEYRAT Isabelle - EXPERT
- HANSROUL Isabelle

*SAINT BALDOPH : LUQUE Vincent

* SAINT JEOIRE PRIEUR : LETELLIER Mathilde
* SAINT MICHEL DE MAURIENNE : SAMOUILLER René
* VAL D'ISERE : FRAISSARD Justine
* VAL THORENS : LAUVERNET Thierry EXPERT
* YENNE : REMOLIF Léa 


Département de Haute-Savoie (74)
* ABONDANCE : 
- BESSON Vincent
- GRATTEAU Antonin 
* AMBILLY : PRADAL Fanny EXPERT
* ANNECY
- BOYER Pierre
- CECCON Clémence
- CHATELAINT Karine
- FEYEUX Hervé 
- LESPAGNOL Alice 
- ODRAS-DURIEUX Stéphanie

- PAGANO Pascal

- RAPIN Marion
* ANNECY LE VIEUX : 

- FARGES Yohann

- LACOSTE Pierre
* ANNEMASSE : 
- PARFONDRY Anna
- THERY Jérôme 
* ANTHY SUR LEMAN : LACROIX David 
* ARTHAZ PONT NOTRE DAME : 
- GUERINOT Coralie
* AYZE :
- HEBERT Béatrice
- HEBERT Eric
* BEAUMONT : GUTH Lauriane - EXPERT
* BONNEVILLE : 
- CAMPION Anne-Laure EXPERT

- NENNIG Lucie

- POMARES Evelyne

- TAN-BOUQUET Argeline
- WEHRLE Olivier
* CHAMBERY : COTTAZ Anne-Cécile 
* CHAMONIX : 
- BELLENGER-DODAT Valérie - EXPERT
- GULDNER Romain 
- JACQUEMARD Philippe - EXPERT
- PAPILLON Caroline - EXPERT

- PAUL Julien
- POROT Floriane
- WEHRLE Nathalie
* CONTAMINE SUR ARVE : MICHAUDET Claire
* LES HOUCHES : CASTILLO Aurélie
* LUGRIN : 
- DUFOUR Valérie
- VERDIER Rémy 

*METZ TESSY : BOUTSERIN Kevin
* MEYTHET : 
- COQUELET Julien
- KILIC Ahmet
* PEILLONNEX : RIGUTTO Elodie 

* SAINT SIXT: SARAGOSA Pauline
* SALLANCHES : ETCHARRY Amandine
* SCIEZ : VIARD Aline 
* SEVRIER : CHAVANNE Marion
* SEYNOD :
- FURLAN Agathe
- JUSTRABO Solene 
- MICHELIN Muriel 
- PRATS POCH Carla
- VERCHERE CUTTAZ Audrey EXPERT
* SILLINGY : MERTENS Jonathan
* THONON LES BAINS : GRATTEAU Elodie 
* THYEZ : POPIEUL Mathilde 
* VIUZ LA CHIESAZ : ROCHET-DELORY Anaïs 


Département du Var (83)
* BANDOL : VEDOVATO GARCIA Vanessa - EXPERT
* BOULOURIS : ARDUIN Roselyne
* DRAGUIGNAN : 
- LECLERCQ Marie-Laure 
- NUNES DA SILVA Elisa
* FREJUS : 
- BELARIBI Dady
- DEVALUEZ Isabelle
* HYERES : 
- BATAILLE Loic
- MESLET Alexis 
* LA MOTTE : RACANO Patrick 

- LOZANO RUIZ Sandra
- MENOURET Emmanuel

* LA SEYNE SUR MER : LELAY Elodie
* LA VALETTE DU VAR : 
- MOLINIER Sarah
- ORTEGA Sophie
* OLLIOULES : MIZUSAWA Benjamin
* PUGET SUR ARGENS : RAULET Aude 
* SAINT JULIEN : MALLEVILLE Anne 
* SAINT-RAPHAËL : 
- BABA AÏSSA Khélil
- LAMBERT Ludovic
- LAMBERT Stéphane

- MAFFRE Pierre

- PAIN Naeva
* SAINTE MAXIME : DELMAS William 
* SANARY SUR MER : 
- CHENU Marie-Laure
- LEVASSEUR Julien
* SIX FOURS LES PLAGES : 
- DABADIE Pierre
- PERRAUDIN Pierre 

- ROQUANCOURT FERRIGNO Sandy
* SOLLIES-PONT : ROCCA Vincent - EXPERT
* TOULON : 

- ARNAUBEC Julie
- ARNOULD Laurent

- AUDOIN Thomas

- BERENGER Marie

- BRANCHET Marie-Charlotte
- CONTE Thibault 
- DUMOULIN Quentin 
- FANFALONE Pascal

- HASCOET Berenice

- HENDRIKS Marie-Anne
- LANFRANCHI Jean-Pierre
- ROUSTAN Arnaud 
- SPITERI Anthony 

- VAREILLE Laurence

Département du Vaucluse (84)
* AVIGNON : 
- ROCCA Vincent
- LUC Elian
* CABRIERES D'AVIGNON : FOUILLEUL Ludovic 
* GARGAS : 
- CHAUVIN Jade

- SOREAU Fabien
- VAN DER LUBBE Elisabeth
* LE THOR : MENECIER Aline 

* MOMAS : KELSCH Gregory
* ORANGE : 
- GIRAUD Pierre EXPERT
- MATHON-CLAUDON Aude

- PONSONNAILLE Guillaume
* PERNES LES FONTAINES : BOISSIN Romain

* PERTUIS : LAGARDE Emmanuelle

MONACO :
- ALMALEH Christophe
- DELOOF Amandine - EXPERT
- DUMBRAVA Dorian 
- TORREILLES Serge
- WILLEMS Laurent