Les Praticiens diplômés dans le nord ouest 

Département du Calvados (14)
* AULNAY SUR ODON : ARASSUS Sébastien
* CAEN : 
- BOISSIEU Romain
- CAUVIN Florence
- FLEURIAU Philippe - EXPERT
- LEULLIER Elisabeth
- POMIKAL Justine
* FONTAINE ETOUPEFOUR : DENIS Pauline
* LOUVIGNY : LEBOUTEILLER Régis 
* HONFLEUR : SOUCHET Matthieu
* SAINT LAURENT DU MONT : GAUTIER-GERZE Delphine 
* TROUVILLE SUR MER : DURIEUX Jean-Louis - EXPERT
* VILLERS BOCAGE : 
- VANGELL Philippe
- KALKOWSKI Krzysztof 
* VIRE : ARNAL Marine 


Département du Cher (18)
* BOURGES : 
- ARME Richard
- PARROT-JOULIN Lucile 
- SAH Laurence


Département des Côtes d'Armor (22)
* DINAN : LE GUIFFANT Pierre-Antoine
* LANNION : LAFAILLE Jean-François
- LANVALLAY : 
- GILLET Claire - EXPERT
- GUILLEMOT Cathy
* PLANGUENOUAL : MORALDO Eric
* PLELAUFF : LE BIGOT Vincent 
* PLEUDIHEN / RANCE : 
- MONIAUX Corine 
- ROY Chiraz
* SAINT CLET : TREGOAT Julien
* SAINT QUAY PORTRIEUX : 
- HERY Dominique
- SEGUR Aude


Département de l'Eure (27)
* ECOUIS : HEULIN Philippe
* EVREUX : RAYER Gauderic
* GAILLON : QUIREZA Jean-Benoit 
* GARENCIERES : LELOUP Lucie 
* LA BONNEVILLE SUR ITON : WILCZEWSKI Urszula

* LE VAUDREUIL : BEURIER Gaëlle
* LE VIEIL EVREUX : MARTIN Benoit - EXPERT
* LOUVIERS : BAZIN Charles
* SAINT MARCEL : COUET Jean-Raymond 
* SAINT OUEN DU TILLEUL : MOREL Guillaume
* SAINT SEBASTIEN DE MORSENT : 
- CARUHEL Vincent - EXPERT
- MICHELI Christophe - EXPERT
- PAWLUK Barbara
- RAKOTOARINONY Anthony - EXPERT

- VALIN Déborah 
* VERNON : BLONDEL Elise


Département de l'Eure-et-Loir (28)
* AMILLY : GAUCHERON Melissa

* CHARTRES : GREN Clement
* CHATEAUDUN : CUBAUD Antoine
* LUISANT : MOUSSU Wilfried
* MAINTENON : LAMBERT Sylvain - EXPERT
* MAINVILLIERS : LEGRAND Marion


Département du Finistère (29)
* BREST : DELEBARRE Aurore
* CARHAIX : GUILLOUX Anne Françoise
* CLOHARS-FOUESNANT : PICARD Yann

* ESQUIBIEN:

- CROONENBORGHS Anaïs

- PIAULT Fanny

- SCUILLER Martine
* KERSAINT-PLABENNEC : MARCHADOUR Claude - EXPERT
* LE FAOU : GUILLEMOT Sterenn

* MOELAN SUR MER : MAGNANI Adrien
* PLOUGASTEL DAOULAS : LE BORGNE Regis 
* PLOUVORN : LE SCANF Marylène 
* PLOZEVET : NICOT Charlène
* QUIMPER : 
- GAUDIN Nathalie
- MAO MArie - EXPERT

- QUERE Soizic
* QUIMPERLE : LECUYER Nicolas
* SAINT MARTIN DES CHAMPS : DELEBARRE Aurore


Département de l’Ille et Vilaine (35)
* BRUZ : LENORMAND Damien
* CESSON SEVIGNE : HERBRETEAU François
* CHATEAUGIRON : GIMENO Lucile
* DINARD : DURAND Palmyre
* DOL DE BRETAGNE : GILLET Claire - EXPERT
* JANZE : ROGER-BIGOT Chrystelle
* LAILLE : 
- DELPIERRE Delphine
- DEME FANTOU Maud
* LE FERRE : FALIGOT Romain
* LIFFRE : SAUTON Mélanie 
* MAURE DE BRETAGNE : CHEREAU Thomas 
* MEDREAC : LE SAEC Floriane - EXPERT
* MONTFORT SUR MEU : LUCAS Erwan 

* NOYAL SUR VILAINE : PANNETIER Sylvie
* PLEUMELEUC : MAMER HUET Géraldine
* PLEURTUIT : LAMOTTE Catherine
* REDON : SAINT-MACARY Maxime 
* RENNES : 
- BESNIER Gauthier
- CROISSANT Yann
- FONTAINE Johann 
- HAMEL MOREAU Rozenn
- LOZACH Julien
- QUERE Julien
- ROUSSEL Nicolas 
- STOUFF Jérôme
* SAINT GILLES : DUFLOT Johan 
* SAINT-MALO : 
- GAUTIER Aurélien - EXPERT
- GUILLAUMEL Olivier 
* VITRE : 
- BLANDEAU JAMIER Corinne
- COUBRUN Ronan


Département de l’Indre (36)
* AMBRAULT : HERBODEAU Charles

Département de l’Indre-et-Loire (37)
* BRECHES : MALLEVRE Gregory - EXPERT
* FONDETTES : TAYLOR Charles 
* LA RICHE : IGOUT David
* SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS : VIAU Sébastien
* TOURS : 
- ARME Richard 

- HERIVAN Gaelle
- LAMBERT Carole
- LAOUITI Arken 
* VERNEUIL SUR INDRE : VAN DER WEIJ Gea


Département du Loir-et-Cher (41)
* BLOIS : 
- ARME Richard 
- BARRONET-DELOUCHE Stéphanie

- CAILLON Aline

* CELLETTES : MERCIER Pauline
* DHUIZON : SANTKIN Eric 
* MONTRICHARD : GIRARD Arnaud 


Département de Loire-Atlantique (44)
* CARQUEFOU : SIMONNEAU Pierre
* CHATEAUBRIANT : LE COQ Marylène
* COUERON : 
- BUCAILLE Clara 
- CHANVILLARD Caroline
- DURVAL Xavier 
- LERAY Arnaud
- SIRET Cécile 
* GUERANDE : 
- GONZALES BANDRES Matthieu 
- MEUROU Linda
- MOIE Sébastien 

* LA CHAPELLE HEULIN : ARIAL Jeremy
* LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE : 
- DAUSSE François
- LE BRUN Christophe
* LA PLANCHE : LEBAUPIN Gaëtan
* LE BIGNON : LOIRET Anne-Sophie
* LE PELLERIN : RAULT Emmanuelle 
* MACHECOUL :
- CHOUIN Emmanuelle
- GROIZARD Anthony
* MISSILLAC : MATHON Grégoire 
* NANTES :
- BECAND Estelle 
- BOUSSARD Nadia

-BREHON Marie-Aude
- BRETHOME JORDAN Elodie 
- CHANTEBEL Philippe
- DENION Mathis
- DESIRS Gabrielle 
- GAUCHE Frédéric 
- HERVO Florian

- JACQUOT Rémy
- LAROUR Soizic
- LE PESQ Julie 
- MARQUET Antoine

- PAQUIER Gaetan
- SARPAUX Valérie
- SIMON Antoine 
- WARION Vincent 
* NORT SUR ERDRE : CHAUMEAU Emmanuelle
* PETIT-MARS : JAULIN Gaetane

* PIRIAC SUR MER : LAVAL Franck 
* PORNIC : RECULEAU Vincent - EXPERT
* PORNICHET : BOUEDO Caroline 
* REZE : 
- BELBEOC'H Victor

- COUREAU-LUCAS Chrystelle
- MICLARD Adrien 
* SAFFRE : BILLONDEAU Julien - EXPERT

* SAINT ANDRE DES EAUX: CARRE David
* SAINT COLOMBAN : PONTOREAU Antoine 
* SAINT-HERBLAIN : 
- BEN BRAHIM Hedi
- FOUERE Mathilde 
- JOUEN Pauline
* SAINT LUCE SUR LOIRE : 
- COGNEE Yves
- LE BAYON Maxime
- SENARD Charlène 
* SAINT NAZAIRE : 
- BROUARD Vincent
- GONDET Jeremie 

- GUILLARD Anthony
- OZANAM Caroline 
- ROUXEL Stéphanie 

- TROUSSELIE Nelly

* SAINT PAZANNE : CLAVIER Arnaud

* THOUARE SUR LOIRE : CLENET Romain

* VERTOU :

- ALEXANDRE Emilie

- BELLOC Stacie

- CATHERINE Thomas

- TEISSIERE Pierre

Département du Loiret (45)
* BEAUGENEY : POULAIN Mireille
* CHAINGY : GUILLONNEAU Mathilde
* DADONVILLE : PEKALA Agnieszka
* GIEN : PRECY Fanny
* JARGEAU : CAMUS Mathieu 
* LA CHAPELLE SAINT MESMIN : 
- CALLEJA ARTEAGA Jaime
- THEAUDULLE Alexis
* MONTARGIS : DESRUMAUX Fanny
* ORLEANS : 
- KRAKOWIACK Serge
- NICOL Brian
* PITHIVIERS : AUVRAY Sophie
* POILLY LEZ GIEN : BESSET Gaelle 
* SAINT JEAN DE BRAYE : AUCLAIR Stéphanie
* SAINT JEAN LE BLANC : MORONVALLE Thibaud 


Département du Maine et Loire (49)
* ANGERS : 
- AIGRON Rémi
- GELABERT Arnaud - EXPERT
- GOUJON Paul 
- PORTA Julie
* DOUE LA FONTAINE : JAUFFRAUD Matthieu EXPERT
* GENNES : COUNY Patrick
* SAUMUR : RENARD Bettina
* TRELAZE : 
- GREAU Geoffray
- MOINET Antoine 


Département de la Manche (50)
* AVRANCHES : CARO Solveig
* BIVILLE : SOUTIF Paul 
* BREHAL : OESTEREICH Vincent 
* BUAIS :
- BOUDRY Camille
- DAMBREVILLE Quentin
* CHERBOURG : BAUDIN Lolita
* CHERBOURG OCTEVILLE : LE GOUEST Natacha 
* COUTANCES :
- BLASZCZYK Valérie
- KNOSP Elsa
- LEBOUVIER Clarisse
- MIRABELLO Joseph
* DONVILLE LES BAINS :
- BOISGONTIER Alexandra 
- CHESNAIS Emmanuel
- LANDEMORE Guillaume 
- TRAMMA Marie
* DUNKERQUE : GODIN Jean-Luc - EXPERT
* GRANVILLE :
- ADAM Matyhilde
- BADELON Isabelle
- GOUPIL Frédéric
* LA HAYE DU PUITS : PINTO Nathalie
* LA HAYE PESNEL : GRIPON Bruno
* LA ROCHELLE NORMANDE : RESBEUT Maxime
* MARIGNY : KRASUCKA Marta-Anne 
* ORVAL : SANTIAGO Sandrine
* QUERQUEVILLE : 
- BADET Lucile
- LALANDE Hélène 
* SAINT-JAMES : 
- GOHIN Jean-François
- LEGROS Jean-François
* SAINT PAIR SUR MER :
- BAEHR Guillaume
- CAMEBOURG Bastien
- LEFEBVRE François
- LEVEQUE Etienne
- MACRE Stéphane
- MANDART Laurent
- MOREAU Karine
- PIEAU Estelle
* TEURTHEVILLE-HAGUE : MABIRE Mathilde
* TOURLAVILLE : MATTER Audrey 
* YQUELON : 
- HEBERT Matthieu 
- KERNEIS Servane


Département de la Mayenne (53)
* AMBRIERES LES VALLEES : 
- BRETEAU Frederic
- LETELLIER Yannick
* ARGENTRE : DESNOS Jacques
* COMMER : BOURCIER Quentin 
* GORRON : RENAULT Karin
* MAYENNE : UNRUG Emilie 
* SAINT-FAURE : SOURISSE Gaëtan 


Département du Morbihan (56)
* COLPO : QUATREVEAU Romain
* JOSSELIN : DILOSQUER Paul-Henri 
* LA TRINITE SUR MER : GAUDIN Lucie 
* LANESTER : BOURSIER Laurent
* PLOEMEUR : MORENCE Charles
* PLUNERET : LE ROUZIC Maela
* QUIBERON : 
- LE DREAU Claude
- LE DREAU Marie-Claude 
- LE DREAU Yann
* SAINT NOLFF : MOBIAN Serge
* SERENT : MOURIER Anne-Laure 
* VANNES : 
- HUERNE François - EXPERT
- MALAGIE Delphine 


Département de l'Orne (61)
* FLERS : PARAGOT Nicolas
* LA FERTE MACE : GUILLAIS FLEURIELAurélie
* SAINT MAURICE DU DESERT : RICHE-CHAUVEAU Sophie


Département de la Sarthe (72)
* ALLONNES : RAUD Erwan
* BONNETABLE : GAUCHE Hélène
* CONLIE :
- POILANE Grégory
- POILANE Nathalie
* LE MANS : 

- ANCELOT Marie EXPERT
- BELLANGER Jérôme

- HETAULT Charlène
- JOUSSEAUME Matthieu
- PAYEN Ines
- LOUPLANDE : SOUIDI Abdelkrim 

* MAMERS : 
- BOURGINE Thomas
- FAUVEL Audrey 
* PARIGNE L'EVEQUE : LIVET Emilie


Département de Seine Maritime (76)
* BIHOREL : 
- FAFIN Gérald

- FORTIER Amandine

- JAMES Fanny

- LECLERC Sylvie 

- LEMOINE Emilie
* BONSECOURS : HAMELET Camille
* BOOS : LAMETRIE Mylène 
* DARNETAL : LEMARCHAND Eric
* EPOUVILLE : EMPIS Quentin 

* FAUVILLE EN CAUX : CADINOT Gregory
* LA LONDE : PINTO SANHUDO Ophélie 
* LE HAVRE : 

- HAPPILLON Florence
- NIEL Julien - EXPERT 
- VEISSIERE Anne-Laure - EXPERT
* LE MESNIL ESNARD : 
- DERVAUX François
- SEDILLOT Jean-Pierre
* MAROMME : MASSELINE Delphine
* MESNIL-ESNARD : VO Jean-David 
* MONT SAINT AIGNAN : DE WAILLY Xavier - EXPERT
* MONTIGNY : ANCELOT Marie EXPERT
* MONTIVILLIERS : 
- LESAUVAGE Hugo
- ODIEVRE Matthieu
* MONTMAIN : ROUYER Eléonore
* PAVILLY : DI PIAZZA Julia - EXPERT 
* PETIT-COURONNE : MARCHE Boris
* ROUEN :
- JOUDOU Simon
- VAUTIER Frédéric 
* SAINT AUBIN LES ELBEUF : 
- FACHE Dominique
- MAILLARD Yoann 
* SAINT ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY : RAMAROSON Mirindra
* SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN : THIVENT Coralie
* VALMONT : NIEL Carine


Département des Deux-Sèvres (79)
* AZAY LE BRULE : ALEXANDRE Philippe
* CELLES SUR BELLES : BORET Stéphanie
* CHAMPDENIERS SAINT DENIS : PAPIN Emilie
* LA CRECHE : 
- CALOHARD Céline
- CALOHARD Guillaume
* MAUZE SUR LE MIGNON : DE BARROS Aurélie
* MELLE : 
- CAILLON Annie
- CHARRIER Caroline 
- MORISSEAU Florence
* NIORT : 
- ARNAUD Claire
- COUET Fanny
- GIRARD Hélène 
- GONTIER Eric
- MADINI Yannis 
- PENISSON Philippe
- RENARD Mathieu
- TEXEREAU Marie
* SAINTE VERGE : DESPEIGNES Flavie
* VILLIERS EN PLAINE : 

- BRUNOT Julien EXPERT

- MOUZIN Céline

Département de la Vendée (85)
* AUBIGNY : VUILLON Murielle

* CHANTONNAY : CARON Mélanie
* DOMPIERRE SUR YON : CASS Matthew

* ILE D'OLONNE : GARNIER Sandrine
* LA BOISSIERE DE MONTAIGU : LEBOEUF Nathalie 
* LA ROCHE SUR YON : VIVIES Fanny
* LA TARDIERE : 
- BLUTEAU Ludovic
- CORNIC Alain 
- SERAFIN Sylvie
* LE FENOUILLER : COLIN Marie-Céline
* LES ESSARTS : BILLAUD Romain
* LES HERBIERS : LEBEAU Simon 
* LUCON :
- MELCOT Thomas 
- PENARD Herve
* MACHE : ROUSSEAU Marc 
* MENOMBLET : GIRARDEAU Aline 
* SAINT CHRISTOPHE DU LIGNERON : PERROT Julie

* SAINT HILAIRE DE RIEZ : GENTIEN Aurélie
* SAINT FULGENT : BOURASSEAU Emilie 
* VENANSAULT :
- DURROUX Vincent
- MONTEBRUN Maxime