Les praticiens diplômés dans le Nord Est 

 

 

Département de l'Aisne (02)
* COURMELLES : GUILLAUME Clémence 

* CHATEAU THIERRY : PLACHEKA Magdalena
* EVERGNICOURT : MARY Mickael
* FRESNOY LE GRAND
- CORNU Guillaume
- MOREAU Vincent
* LA FERTE MILON : BARCELERE Alain - EXPERT
* LAON
- LAFITON Clémence 
- RICHET Julien
- ROY Charlotte 
* PIGNICOURT : HENRARD Agnès
* SAINT ERME OUTRE ET RAMECOURT : KLEIBER Rémy 
* VILLERS-COTTERÊTS
- FERTE Sophie
- GUILLAUME Helene 
- LEROUX Claire


Département des Ardennes (08)
* AIGLEMONT : GUENARD Bénédicte
* ARVAUX : BOUCHEZ Romain
* ASFELD
- BUREL Manon
- POIRET Maude 
* BALAN
- BIDOT-MAURANT Sylvie - EXPERT
- GENIN Guillaume
* CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
- DE SOUSA FERNANDES Julien
- DELATTRE François - EXPERT
- DESMEDT Audren 
- LACLAIRE Jean-Luc 
- MAGNERON Nicolas
- RYBICKI Maud - EXPERT
* FLOING : THIRY Sabrina 
* GIVET
- BAUDEMONT Charline
- CLEDA Fabian
- LECOMTE Frédéric 
* NOUVION SUR MEUSE : CARTIGNY Dorothée 
* RENWEZ : CANIARD Anne Laure
* RETHEL : 
- DEMEULDRE Vivien
- OUNISSI Laura - EXPERT
* VILLERS SEMEUSE : CUENOT Kevin - EXPERT
* VRIGNE AUX BOIS : CARTIGNY Thomas
* WARCQ : 
- CLAUDE Jean-Baptiste
- ROUSSEAU Christophe 


Département de l'Aube (10)
* ARCIS SUR AUBE : DAMGE Patrice
* BAR SUR SEINE
- BARBIER Ludivine
- LAUWERS France
- LE VAN Rémi 
* BOUILLY
- MAUBREY Alexandre
- MAUBREY Sophie 
* CHARMONT SOUS BARBUISE : ROLLET GAUTIER Christine
* SAINT ANDRE LES VERGERS : DAUNAY-DUBRULLE Claire-Alexelle
* TROYES :

- AUBERT Joris
- BUSSON-LARBALETIER Anne-Sophie
- PATIZEL Anne-Sophie
- RUFATTO Caroline 

- SAINT MARTIN Cyril

- VIREY Line

Département de la Côte d'Or (21) 
* ARC SUR TILLE : BOUSSARD Sophie
* BEAUNE
- BOIRON Romain - EXPERT
- CARLIER Melanie
* BRAZEY EN PLAINE : MONTES Pierre 
* DIJON
- BAYER Flora

- BONNET Elise
- CHAPUSOT Charlotte 

- GILBERT Amandine
- PIRES Célia
- RABUT Aurore
- ROUSSELIN Mathilde 
* FONTAINE LES DIJON
- COMBRET Bruno
- MONNIER Elodie - EXPERT

* NUITS SAINT-GEORGES : LERNER Diane
* POUILLY EN AUXOIX : BONLEU Alice 


Département du Doubs (25)

* AUDINCOURT : DAHMANI Malik

* AVANNE-AVENEY : DA ROCHA Anthony 
* BESANCON :
- BARONIAN Thibaut EXPERT
- BIBEROVIC Sanel
- BIEBER-VAGNEUX Mathias
- CHAZE Caroline 
- GARCIA SAEZ Germain
- HAPPE Nolwenn - EXPERT

- MAUFRAIS Sophie

- SAGUIN Sonny 

* FRASNE : BERION Maxime

* MAMIROLLE: CUINET Leonie
* MONTELIMAR : BAUDOUIN Jean-Christophe

MONTFERRAND LE CHATEAU : MILLOT Amandine EXPERT
* PONT DE ROIDE : PELTEY-SAULNIER Lauriane
* PONTARLIER
- GIRARD Chantal-Sophie
- PELLEGRINI Aurore
* SAONE : CANTENOT Gaël EXPERT


Département du Jura (39)
* SAINT LUPICIN
- BARTON Jakub
- KUREK Lukasz 
- RIZZETTO Claudine
* SALINS LES BAINS : LECHEIN Mélanie 


Département de la Marne (51)
* BAZANCOURT : PEQUIGNOT Pierre
* BETHENIVILLE : HAPPILLON Florence 
* BETHENY
- PATAT Maxime
- TODESCHINI Alan 
* BEZANNES : PETIZON Guillaume
* CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE : ZAROUF Kamal 
* DORMANS : GOBERT Guillaume
* EPERNAY
- FEDOROWICZ Rafal - EXPERT
- GEHU Melissa 
- SALERNO Steeve
* FISMES : PREDOTA Ewa - EXPERT

* MONTMIRAIL : DREJAS ZIELINSKA Malgorzata
* MONTMORT-LUCY : BREMONT Mathieu

* POGNY: DELAPIERRE Sandie
* PONTFAVERGER : MORLIER Alice 
* REIMS
- CHANOIR Emmanuelle
- CORNUAILLE Gaelle 
- COULBRANT Laura 
- DARDE VERON Vanessa
- DEMEULDRE Vivien - EXPERT 
- DU LAURENT DE LA BARRE Hélène
- GAMELON Thomas 
- GAUDINOT Annabelle
- GOULD-DUPUIT Mary 
- GRANDTENER MESONA Claire 
- HENRION Clothilde 
- JAUNEL Baptiste
- LECOMTE Fiona
- MATHELLIER Audrey 
- MOREAU Maïté
- PICAVET François 
- PIGNARD Christophe
- SAMSON Matthieu

- SCHAEFER Ludwig
- SCHWARTZE Loïc 
- SERVAIS Julien
* SUIPPES :
- BAUDOUX Claire
- BAUDOUX Julien
* TAISSY
- DUPRAT Marine
* TOURS SUR MARNE
- BONFIGLIOLI Corentin
- CHARPENTIER Cyrielle
* VERZY : BAUDOUX Jean-Luc 
* VITRY LE FRANCOIS : RAIMONDI Sophie 


Département de la Haute-Marne (52)
* SAINT-DIZIER
- CHALLE Christine - EXPERT
- KORMAN Jean-François - EXPERT
- LECLER Anne-Sophie - EXPERT
- OUDIN Gerald
- TROMPETTE Anne-Lise 


Département de la Meurthe et Moselle (54)
* BADONVILLER : LIMOUSIN Claire
* BAYON : CHEVALLIER Josiane

* BLAINVILLE SUR EAU: LE CARDONNEL Thierry
* BOUXIERES AUX DAMES : BAGUET Aline - EXPERT
* COLOMBEY LES BELLES
- MOMPEURT Frédéric 
- ROBERT Adrien 
- THINLOT Christophe
* CREVIC : WILD Coraline 
* DAMELEVIERES : ROLIN Camille

* DIARVILLE : ANNE Nicolas
* FAULX : PAULY Cindy - EXPERT
* FROUARD : PEGLIASCO Bertrand 
* HERSERANGE :
- FRANCONNET Pascal
- FRANCONNET-DIDIER Christelle
* LEXY : KIFFER Franck 
* LONGUY : DESCHAMPS Stéphane 
* LONGUYON : KACI Katy 
* LONGWY : PHULPIN Nathalie
* LUNEVILLE : WILD Caroline - EXPERT
* MAXEVILLE : FANJEAUX Tiffany
* NANCY
- EHRESMANN Adele
- FRIAISSE Elise 
- GRANDJEAN Fabienne
- MOSTOWSKI Pauline 
- PETROLATI Benjamin
* NEUVES-MAISONS : MATTIONI Florian 
* PONT A MOUSSON
- CORDONNIER Loïc 
- GROSSET Frédéric
* SAINT MAX : CHASSAING Christine
* VANDOEUVRE
- COURTIER Jessy
- DELON Thomas 

* VEZELISE : GIORDANO Timothé


Département de la Meuse (55)
* DOMBASLE EN ARGONNE : PELLETIER Laurent
* SAINT MIHIEL : LESCROART Romuald 
* SPINCOURT : KACI Antoine 
* STENAY
- GIRON Clement
- PRUDHOMME Stéphanie
* VERDUN : ALLAM Lorraine
* VOID-VACON : DELMAS Benjamin


Département de la Moselle (57)
* ABRESCHVILLER : STEIMER Florence
* ALBESTROFF : VROMMAN Olivier
* ALTVILLER : CURTIL Fabien
* AUDUN LE TICHE : MANGENOT Franck

* BEHREN LES FORBACH : BARTH Monika

* BRONVEAUX : 

- BENOIT Sébastien

- CHARPY Wilfried
* CLOUANGE : CHENON Claire
* COURCELLES SUR NIED : MIEHE Yohanne
* CREUTZWALD : FIORETTO Lucas
* DIEUZE : DEL SORDO Julie

* FLORANGE : THIRY Celine
* FORBACH : CHOFFART Virginie - EXPERTE
* FREYMING MERLEBACH : LOEFFLER Alexia
* HAGONDANGE : 
- BENARROCH Benjamin
- BOURGAULT Benjamin
- DEON Guillaume
- MAGGIO Anne claire
- REICHLING Bruno
- ZIMMER Floriane 
* HETTANGE GRANDE : 
- GUIRKINGER Morgane
- PAULY Marc
* IPPLING : SKUSEK Guillaume 
* LIXING LES SAINT AVOLD :
- FRANKE Yannick
- ULRICH Guillaume
* MANOM : ANDERBOURG Claire 
* METZ : 
- BROY Christophe - EXPERT
- CHEVALIER-REIS Laurence
- COLBAUT Maxime
- CORTINA Alexis
- FATEMI Marion 
- GATTEFOSSE Céline 
- HAEGUELI Thomas
- RINGEISEN Cathy
- SZWEC Anthony 
- TRIFFAUX Mylène - EXPERT
* MONTIGNY LES METZ : 
- DAUPHIN Olivier
- MONTANTI Christian
* MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE : RIU Didier
* MOYEUVRE-GRANDE : 
- CHOISEL Stéphane
- LOISELEUX Christophe 
* PUTTELANGE AUX LACS : 
- LEIBY Guillaume 
- MARTIN HELMER Anne-Catherine EXPERT
* ROHRBACH LES BITCHE : 
- DROSS-SPANIOL Deborah
- ROHR Nicolas 
* ROMBAS : 
- FLORES Antoine
- GERARD Samuel
* ROUHLING : WILHELM Thomas
* SAINT AVOLD : ROLLES Natacha
* SAINT PRIVAT LA MONTAGNE : ADOR Solenne 
* SAINTE MARIE AUX CHENES : SAGARDOYTHO Julie
* SARREGUEMINES :
- JOSSE Camille 
- LE GUELF Luc
- TRAUTMANN Dominique
* SIERCK LES BAINS : SCHLEGEL Jean-François EXPERT
* SPICHEREN : GRADOUX Tania 
* STIRING WENDEL : 
- KLEIN Loïc 
- LAUER Lisa
* TENTELING : BRAUSCH Vanessa - EXPERT
* TERVILLE : 
- BARILLARO Julien
- CHEVALLEY Dylan 
* THIONVILLE : 
- BRAUN Roland
- LE GAC Thibault - EXPERT
* VIGY :
- CORNELIS Olivier
- SIDOBRE Thibaut 
* VOLMERANGE LES MINES : MANGIN Emilie
* WOUSTVILLER : SAARBACH Benoît
* YUTZ : SAVARIS Florian 


Département de la Nièvre (58)
* COSNE SUR LOIRE : MOREAU-FRAGNY Maxime
* SAINT-SAULGE : CUNY Pierre-Emmanuel - EXPERT


Département du Nord (59)
* ARMENTIERES : 
- DECLERCK Benjamin
- DETREZ Gilles

- POSLUSZNY ROBILLARD Amélie EXPERT
* ARNEKE : ROMMELAERE Thomas
* ATTICHES : DERESMES Marion 
* AVESNES SUR HELPE : HOSSELET Julie
* BAISIEUX : GARDIN Jean-Philippe 
* BAVAY : 
- DUDEK Romain
- GUGLIELMI Florian 
- PRANGER Alexandre
- TIBERI Alexandra
* BELLAING : DECRESSONNIERE Kevin
* BERGUES : NYBELEN Hélène 
* BOURGHELLES : SARTEL Clement 
* BOUSBECQUE : GRYMONPREZ Charline 
* CAMBRAI : 
- ARDENT BIERNAT Anna - EXPERT
- CHARLET Vincent
- JACQUEMART Dominique 
- KUDASZEWICZ Monika
- MURAS Joanna - EXPERT
- NUNES Frédéric - EXPERT
- POREZ Gregory 
- ZIELINSKA Ewa - EXPERT
* CAPPELLE EN PEVELE : CHOCRAUX Alice

* COLLERET :

- BETTIOL Florent

- DELANNOY Virginie
* COMINES : VANDENBULCKE Axel 
* COUDEKERQUE BRANCHE : BEURAERT Betina
* CRESPIN :
- VAN ELSUWE Benoit - EXPERT
- VASSEUR Roxane 
* DON : LECLERCQ Thomas
* DUNKERQUE :
- BEURAERT Bétina
- COURRET Julien 
- DELANNOY Guillaume 
- DOUDET Julie
- DURIEUX Flore - EXPERT
- GODIN Jean-Luc
- HURET Pascal 

- LAGRESLE Mathieu
- MORLION Nathalie - EXPERT
- QUETSTROEY Gauthier
- SOCKEEL Thomas 
* EECKE : 
- BOUQUET Sophie 
- BOUQUET Pierre
* ERQUINGHEM LYS : BRICOUT Alban

* ESCAUTPONT : BERTHALAY Pauline 
* FACHES-THUMESNIL : 

- MOLINARO Romain

- THIBAUT Jean-Marc

* FELLERIES : POUCET Guillaume
* FLERS EN ESCREBIEUX : LEROUX Sophie
* FOURNES EN WEPPES : MARQUIS Kevin 
* FRESSAIN : GANDEE Jean-Yves
* HALLUIN : 
- CHOPINET Cendrine 
- RICHART Thomas EXPERT
* HAZEBROUCK :
- DERENNE Emmanuel 
- DUTOIT Stéphan 
- GAZULLA Julien 
- MARTY Jean-Luc
- SECQ Martine

* HEM : DUGARDIN Perrine
* GRAVELINES : CASIN Yohann
* LAMBERSART : VIALLET Jean-Claude

*LAMBRES-LES-DOUAI : KOWALCZUK Agathe EXPERT
* MARQ EN BAROEUL : 

- BERKANI Nabil

- IWANOW Quentin

- SAVOURAT Justin
* MARQUETTE EN OSTREVANT : LEGROS Thierry

* MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE : HOCHART Adeline 
* MASNIERES : LOTERIE Frédéric 
* LA MADELEINE : 

- DEROUSSEAU Thomas

- ZULIANI Romy
* LAMBERSART : 
- CHEVRIER Rémi
- DEGRYSE Benjamin

* LANNOY : CLEMENT Fanny
* LEVAL : DEFROIDMONT Cécile 
* LILLE
- BERNARD Benoît
- BLONDEL Bertrand 
- BOONE Benjamin
- DEMAESSCHAELCK David 
- HERLEM Catherine
- LARIDANT Elise 

- MOYNET Antonin
- PLATTEY Olivier

-SANTUNE Géraldine EXPERT
- SHARMA Manu-Datt 
- SHEMISI-NTUMBA Valéry
- VAILLANT Dorothée
* LOUVIL : DELQUEUX Joséphine 
* MARCQ EN BAROEUL : 
- PIECQ Delphine
- WELNICKI Victoria
* MONS EN BAROEUL : 
- OJEDA Maria - EXPERT
- SAVOURAT Xavier
* MONS EN PEVELE : SIOMBOING Yves
* OHAIN : BEROUDIAUX Caroline
* ORCHIES : LION Ludovic 

* PONT SUR SAMBRE : NOYELLE Florent
* PRISCHES : FONDEMENT Lilian
* QUIEVRECHAIN : BOUCKAERT Gaylord 
* ROUBAIX :
- DEBAS Delphine 
- DELEFORTRIE Audrey
- EL HOUARI Najat 
- LACHEREZ Juliette
* SAINT ANDRE : DUBOIS Franck 
* STEENVORDE : LABIS Romain 
* SAULTAIN : 

- JURAS Sabine

- PIRSON Antoine
* SOLRE LE CHATEAU : DEPRETER Isabelle - EXPERT
* THUMERIES : BOUTON Caroline

* TOURCOING :- DECANTER Isabelle

 - DUPONCHEEL Benoit

- GOBERT Brigitte

- GOBERT Gérard

- HASBROUCQ Amaury

- RIHANI Dominique 
* VALENCIENNES :

- BOUAYAD Meryeme - EXPERT

- IONESCU Ramona
* VIEUX CONDE : LE RICHE Michaël 
* VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ : 

- BRAZIER Marc
- DEBRABANDER Xavier

- FOUBERT Antonin
- L'HOMME Caroline
- LEMORT Carole 
- OJEDA Maria
- PASSET Emilie 
- ROBILLARD Nicolas - EXPERT

- STIEVENARD Manuel
* WALTIGNIES : DELMOTTE Camille
* WASQUEHAL : JALLAGEAS Franck 


Département de l'Oise (60)
* AUTHEUIL-EN-VALOIS : BARCELERE Alain
* BEAUVAIS : MOREAU Vincent
* BELLE EGLISE : HAMOT Karine 
* CHANTILLY : 
- GAMELON Thomas
- MARTINEZ VARGAS Nayeli 
- NGUYEN Than Hai Linh
* COMPIEGNE : LETORT Laurent
* LACROIX SAINT OUEN :

- VALENCIA Fabien 

- VERPLANCKE Anais
* MONTMACQ : BOURDON Frédéric - EXPERT
* PONT SAINT MAXENCE : BLOCH Piotr
* SAINT OMER EN CHAUSSEE : ROUSSY Mathieu 
* SAINT CREPIN IBOUVILLERS : BARRALIS Philippe
* TILLE : BELTRAN AIBAR Vicente - EXPERT
* VILLERS SAINT FRAMBOURG : BASTARD Pierre 


Département du Pas de Calais (62)
* ARRAS :
- BRIAND Sophie 
- DEL GROSSO Pierre - EXPERT
- LAMERAND Severine 

- LOUNICI Assia
- MEURISSE Catherine
* BAILLEUL SIRE BERTHOULT : MATHE Geoffrey
* BEAUMONT : SANTUNE Géraldine
* BERCK SUR MER : DUBIEZ Kévin
* BETHUNE :
- DERUY Sylvain
- LEMOINE Vincent
- VANLAERE Virginie
* BEUVRY :
- DUVIVIER Céline 
- LEMAIRE Sandrine
- LEMAIRE Reynald

* BLENDECQUES : LEDUC Thibaud
* BLERIOT PLAGE : DELOFFRE Camille 

* BOULOGNE SUR MER : VASSEUR Sophie
* BRUAY LA BUISSIERE : OROSCO Mathilde
* CALAIS : 
- GOURNAY Mathieu
- GIELEN Edouard
- PICHON Rémi
* CARVIN : 
- CHEVALIER Alice 
- DELVAL Frédéric
- DUFOUR Maxime 
- KARASIEWICZ Jean
- LACENE Wanass
* COLEMBERT : RETAUX Virginie
* COURRIERES : POGODALLA Anthony
* CROISILLES : 
- DEGHINE François
- FRACCARO Eric 
* ETAPLES SUR MER :
- FROIDEVAL Pierre-Yves 
- JACQUET Michel - EXPERT
- LASSELIN Eric - EXPERT
- LEFEBVRE Julie 
* FERQUES : 
- DELLIAUX Camille
- LATTEUX Laurence 
* FLEURBAIX : MIGNON Carl 
* LA CALOTERIE : BAILLET Céline
* LA CAPELLE LES BOULOGNE : DELY Anne
* LAVENTIE : MACRELLE Louis 

* LE PORTEL : WACQUEZ Gregoire
* LE TOUQUET PARIS PLAGE : SZWAJDA Lukasz
* LENS : 
- AVERLANT Céline 
- FAURIE Agnes
- POSLUSZNY Matthieu EXPERT
* LIBERCOURT : PODSIADLO Pierre
* LIEVIN : WATELET Benjamin 
* LOCON : ROSE Pauline 
* LONGUENESSE : 
- MARQUIS Anne-Laure
- VALENTIN Agathe
* MERLIMONT : MARECHAL Matthieu 
* MONTREUIL SUR MER : COLLET Christophe
* NOEUX LES MINES : 

- DEVALEZ Sebastien

- LALET  Julien
* NOYELLE SOUS LENS : DUQUENOY Christelle
* MANQUEVILLE : DEGRUSON Pierre 
* OUTREAU :

- BODART Eric

- PRUVOST Alexandre

- REJEB Adrien
* RACQUIGHEM : CHAMBON Elodie
* RETY : LAVIE Baptis
* ROBECQ : BOULANGER Jérémy
* ROUVROY : 

- FROMONT Vincent 

- SPY Fabien
* SAINT OMER : FACHON Caroline - EXPERT
* VENDIN LE VIEIL : GOUT Julien

 

Département du Bas-Rhin (67) :
* ALTORF : ABRAHAM Benoît
* ANDLAU : PRIN Nadège 
* BARR : 
- KELLER Thomas - EXPERT
- LAURIER Stéphanie EXPERT

* BEINHEIM: KNOLL Caroline
* BENFELD :
- SEYLLER Elodie
- STOLTZ Sarah 
* BETSCHDORF : 
- MAITRE Sophie
- SCHNEIDER Laure
* BIBLISHEIM : HANDSCHUMACHER Hervé
* BINDERNHEIM : 
- BRUNNER Camille 
- SCHNEIDER Théophile
* BISCHHEIM : 
- BECKER Déborah
- LEROYER Manuel - EXPERT
- NIEDERHOFFER Lionel 
* BISCHOFFSHEIM : CARL Franck
* BISCHWILLER : 
- BADINA Rémy
- GERBER Florian 
- SCHITTER Caroline
* BOERSCH : SCHMIDT Johann 
* BREITENAU : LEHRY Pierre 
* BRUMATH : 
- ALLMANG Anne EXPERT
- CIVIDINI Benoît
- GASS Anne
- HINKER Laurianne 
- LAMBRY LE CAVORZIN Véronique
- WOLFF Cédric
* CHATENOIS : TECHER Thierry 
* DACHSTEIN : CLAUDE Emilie
* DETTWILLER : HATTON Romain 
* DIEMERINGEN : BACH Dominique
* DINSHEIM : BECK Gilbert - EXPERT
* DINSHEIM SUR BRUCHE : PETITDEMANGE Pauline

* DRUSENHEIM : TISSOT Emilie
* ECKARTSWILLER : BALTZER Jennifer
* ECKBOLSHEIM : SCHALLER Candy
* ENTZHEIM : KLEIN Marion 

* ERSTEIN : BAPST Emilie

*ESCHBACH : GOERST Nathalie
* ESCHAU : 
- DELECOLLE Philippe
- GRUBER Julie
* FEGERSHEIM : 

- DEDELOT Lucille

- ZELLER Alexandra 
* FORSTHEIM : BRUDER Marie 
* FROESCHWILLER : STEIG Anne 
* GAMBSHEIM :
- BOOS Natacha
- FEHR Arthur 
- MUHIZI Jacques
- ROY Régis
- WEIGEL Julie
* GEISPOLSHEIM : MINKER Aristide
* GRESSWILLER : 
- KAES François
* GRIES : 
- BOCK Gaëlle

- GARCIA Lauren
- HERNANDEZ Karen - EXPERT
- RODRIGUEZ Roberto - EXPERT
* GRIESHEIM PRES MOLSHEIM : GRIES Julien
* GRIESHEIM SUR SOUFFEL : 
- METZGER Pauline
- PFLEGER-KARGER Emmanuelle 
* GUNDERSHOFFEN : MESSER Anaïs 
* HAGUENAU : 
- ANDRES Kim 
- BERTRAND Laura
- FRIEDERICH Camille

-JUNG Céline EXPERT
- KIENTZ Aurélie
- LEHMANN Eric - EXPERT
- MEYER Julie
- MICHLER Audrey
- SIEGFRIED Clement 
- VAZQUEZ Elodie 
- WILD Aurélie 
* HEILIGENSTEIN : SCHAAL Jean-Christophe
* HERRLISHEIM : CLAD Camille
* HILSENHEIM : BURILLARD Eva 
* HINDISHEIM : MUTEL François Adrien 
* HOCHFELDEN :
- CECCARELLI Marc 
- CINIERI Nunzia
- GEY Philippe
- GILLIG Pauline 
- PFISTER Bertrand
- PFISTER Nathalie 
- WALCK Pierre
* HOENHEIM : 
- BOUYER Agnes
- GOBERT Marie 
- JAECK Pauline
- OBER Serge 
- OTTO Camille 
- ROSENBERGER Lisa
- STADLER Fanny 
* HOERDT : SCHWETTERLE Stéphanie
* HOLTZHEIM : CHIPOT Guillaume 
* ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN : 
- GUTHGUNST Maui
- LOURENCO Aurélie : EXPERT

- ROBIN Stéphane : EXPERT

- SISSOKO Badji
* INGWILLER : 
- DAUGER Marie-Laure
- MEYER Pierre
* INNENHEIM : GAGLIARDI Julien
* KALTENHOUSE : 
- DELAHAYE Virginie - EXPERT
- KAMGA KANDEL Laure - EXPERT
* KIRCHHEIM : SCHEID Amandine 
* ITTENHEIM : CHEVALIER Christophe - EXPERT
* KEFFENDORF : HOUDE Jérémy
* KERTZFELD : ORTLIEB Stéphanie
* KRAUTERGERSHEIM : RIVEILL Nicolas - EXPERT
* LA BROQUE :
- BOGATTO Anne-Claire
- CHIPON Mylène
- MAJERUS Flavie 
* LA CLAQUETTE : 

- KNAUER Christophe 

- LE NEVE Laurence
* LA WALCK : SCHMITT Thomas
* LAMPERTHEIM : 
- SCHNEIDER Dominique
- VERCHERE Elodie 
* LINGOLSHEIM

- BURCKEL Manon EXPERT

- DUBOZ Xavier

- KIEHL Matthias

- PABST Anne-Sophie
* LIPSHEIM : 
- DIETSCH Julia

- SCHNEIDER Jessica

- SCHNEIDER Lucile
* LOBSANN : FEIDER Sophie 
* LUTZELHOUSE : IUNG Stéphane
* MARMOUTIER : 
- DIEBOLD Deborah
- VANDENBILCKE Audrey
* MATZENHEIM : 
- CARAVITA Jean-Luc - EXPERT
- CHIRON Olivier
- KARCHER Olivier 
- WISSE Nicolas - EXPERT
* MERTZWILLER : 
- BARRAUX Hannah 
- WEISSINGER Inès
* MITTELSCHAEFFOLSHEIM : MAJOULET Brendan 
* MOLSHEIM : KAES François - EXPERT
* MOMMENHEIM : 
- BRAX Anne-Clémence
- DE MATTEIS Harmonie 
- MICHAUD SCHROETER Frédérique
* MORSBRONN LES BAINS :
- FEIDER Sophie - EXPERT
- JAEGER Betty - EXPERT

- JURQUET Cathy
- LACOSTE Magali 

- PRUD'HOMME Erwan
* MUNDOLSHEIM : 
- BECKER Franck-Olivier
- KRIEGER Luc
- MORLIER Matthieu 
- VIERLING-STEINMETZ Anne-Marie 
* MUSSIG : FIORE Jean 
* MUTTERSHOLTZ :
- GIRARDIN Nicolas
- VOLTZ Line - EXPERT
* MUTZIG : FRISON Rémi 
* NEEWILLER PRES LAUTERBOURG : RENCKERT Jonathan

* NIEDERHAUSBERGEN : DIEMER Matthieu
* NIEDERMODERN : HEGER-BOUHR Aurélie
* OBERHAUSBERGEN : 
- BIDET Roch-Tanguy - EXPERT

- GRIESMAR Yann
* OBERMODERN :
- DOHRMANN Hélène
- SCHLEIFER Emmanuel 
* OBERMODERN ZUTZENDORF : WICK Philippe
* OBERNAI : 
- DREYER Marine
- GOERST Nathalie - EXPERT 
- SCHAMING Marie - EXPERT 
* OBERSCHAEFFOLSHEIM : 
- ENGEL Olivier - EXPERT
- GUAY Nicolas
* OBERSOULTZBACH : PHILLIPS Elisabeth
* OFFENDORF : PFISTER Christine 
* OHLUNGEN : HUSS Flavien
* OERMINGEN : PEIFER Nicolas 
* OSTWALD : 
- BRANDMEYER Candice
- DUEZ Sandrine
- WENGER Sophie 

- WILLIAMS Léo

* OTTERSWILLER

- PFISTER Julie

* OTTROTT

- RAMON Alexia
* PFAFFENHOFFEN : 
- FREUND Fabienne - EXPERT
- GOMEZ Sophie - EXPERT
* PFETTISHEIM : WAGNER Charles-Edouard
* PFULGRIESHEIM : CLAD Camille - EXPERT
* PLOBSEIM : 
- PHILIPPE-FOUCAUD Sylvie
- SKRZYPEK Cécile
* REISCHOFFEN : PLUVINAGE Antoine 
* REICHSTETT :
- BRONNER Benjamin
- DEGIORGIS Laura
* REUTENBOURG : LEHMANN Florian
* RHINAU : EBERHARDT Bertrand
* RITTERSHOFFEN: DONIUS Anaïs - EXPERT
* ROSHEIM : 
- BAILLY Laura
- BAECHTEL Aurélie
- EHRET Jérôme
* ROTHBACH : NUNGE Carole
* RUSS : VONFELT Cecile
* SAALES : ERNST Olivier
* SAND : COLINEAU Gwénaelle - EXPERT
* SAVERNE : 
- COSTANTZER Marie-Christine
- HERTZLER Sophie - EXPERT
- WILHELM DOminique - EXPERT 
* SCHIRRHEIN : GASSER Laetitia 
* SCHARRACHBERGHEIM : ANDRES Jennifer 
* SCHILTIGHEIM :
- BOURGUIGNAT Didier - EXPERT
- CHILOT Clemence 

- DELAGARDE Clarisse
- ENTZ Claudine
- GALLEGO Orianne 
- GERARD Loïc
- LAHACHE Marie
- MATTHIAS Alice 
- ORTSCHEIDT Pierrick
- ROHRER Sophie 
* SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER : 
- SPECHT Emmanuel
- ZAMFIR Elena
* SELESTAT :
- DELAUNAY Ludovic : INSTRUCTEUR CERTIFIE
- ECHINARD Sébastien : INSTRUCTEUR CERTIFIE
- BELIN Fabien

- BIRY Adrien
- COLLIN Sophie 
- KAYSER Carmen 
- KEMPF Aurore - EXPERT
- LOGER Nathalie 
- NEPPEL Jean-Luc - EXPERT
- RINCK Solveig - EXPERT 
- SALVAT Laurent - EXPERT
- TARCZYNSKI Stéphane
* SESSENHEIM : 
- DECAESTEKER Guillaume 
- REUTENAUER Marion

* SILTZHEIM : WALDENAIRE Ludovic
* SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM : 
- KOCHER Caroline
- KRESS Laetitia
- TREMOUREUX Maxime
* STEINBOURG :
- GOETZ Jeremy
- MULLER Justine 
* STRASBOURG :
- BAHIER Raphaël - EXPERT

- COHAU Julien
- FRITZ Thomas - EXPERT
- HAUSSER Maurice - EXPERT
- HOLLNER Philippe - EXPERT
- ABELLA François (CRFC) 
- ACCONCIA Alexandre 
- AGUADO Sophie
- AIT TABASSIR Younes
- ALMOUZNI Christophe
- ANDERTON Steeven
- BELHEDI Malek EXPERT
- BELLISSENT Laure 
- BERTHELOT Adrien
- BEYLER Manon 
- Dr BIDET Emmanuel
- BIERRY Cécile 
- BIRGEL Marion
- BOEHM Victor 
- BORSCHNECK Stéphanie 
- BUISSON Charlotte
- CAPDEVILLE Xavier
- CARRARA Adeline 
- CARREAUD Jean (CRFC)
- CHASTANG Anna

- COMTE Céline (CHU) 
- CONILL Françoise (CRFC) 
- DA CRUZ Marco
- DELORME Corinne 
- DEVILLE Catherine - EXPERT
- DIEMER Sophie (CRFC)
- DOMANSKI Pierre EXPERT
- EHRMANN Florent
- ENGEL Christine 
- FAERBER Paul
- FEBVAY CHOFFEL Vincent
- FEUILLAS Louis - EXPERT

- FONNE Arnaud

- FONTAINE Sylvie
- FOURESON Aline (CRFC) 
- FOURNIAL Danièle (CHRU)
- FRASIE Antoine 
- FREUND Fabienne 
- GAN Josue
- GERSANOIS Violaine (HUS)
- GNAMBAULT MORTEL Ulrich

- GRASSER Maxime

- GREBIL Julie
- GRIESS Stéphanie
- GUTHERTZ Mélanie
- HERZOG Delphine 
- JAEGER Betty
- JINDRLE Ambre
- JOST Esther
- JOUAULT Marine 
- JOUVE Marie

- JOUVENOT Julie
- JULIA Sophie 
- KAMM Bastien 
- KANDEL Landry
- KAUFMANN Maxime 
- KAUFFMANN Marie
- KAYSER Ludovic
- KIEGER Tiffany (CRFC) 
- KLEIN Pauline 
- KLINGLER Charline

- KLUGHERTZ Anais
- KRAEMER Arnaud 
- KREBS Alexandra - EXPERT
- LABATUT Anne
- LANNEVERE Guillaume 
- LAUGA Antoine 
- LE SQUIN Sophie
- LITOVCENCO Gheorghe 
- LOEWERT Benjamin 
- LORENTZ Franck
- LUCCHETTA Justine 
- LUX Martine (CRFC)
- MAHR Tristan
- MAILLOT Leslie 
- MANGOT Floriane 
- MANN Jérémy
- MATHIS Marie-Laure 
- MESSER Anne (CRFC)
- METHLIN Noemie 
- MEYER Nicolas 
- MOERCKEL Eric
- MONACHELLO Grégory 
- MONGEL Aurore 
- MUNZENHUTER Julie
- NICOLARDOT Julien 
- NICOLAS Lionel
- NICOLLE Marieke
- NTILIKINA Brice
- OBRY Julie 
- ODIN Véronique 
- OSTER Bénédicte

- OSWALD Victor
- PASTORET Emmanuelle (CRFC) 
- PEFFERKORN Anne
- PICCIN Jean-Christophe (CRFC) 
- PROFAULT Jean-Marie
- REBEL Laura
- RICHARD Etienne
- RITTER Marie-Ida 

- ROTH Antoine
- ROTH Hervé 
- RUHLMANN Gaëlle
- SCHAFFNER Sophie
- SELMER Arnaud 
- STREICHER Magali
- THOMAS Julien
- REIBEL Paule (CRFC) 
- REYNAUD Chloé 
- ROOS Fabrice
- RUFF Victor 
- SCHIMMEL Ghislaine (CRFC) 
- SCHLICK Emeline
- SCHMITT Jennifer 
- SCHWARTZ Laetitia
- SHIR-SHERPA Claire
- SOUDIER Juliette 
- SOULIER Caroline (CRFC)

- VENET Alexandre
- WALTER Geneviève 
- WEIBEL Patrick (CRFC) 
- WETZEL Isabelle (CHRU Strasbourg)
- WOLFF Céline 
- WURTZ Yannick 
- ZIMMERMANN Carine - EXPERT
* TRUCHTERSHEIM : 
- ANTOINE Pierre-Louis
- BERGMANN Emmanuelle EXPERT
- DELLA VALENTINA Pierre 
- EMBSER Christophe
* VENDENHEIM : 
- FEIST Yannick
- NICOLI-MANGOLD Marie-France
- STURM Mélissa 
* VILLE : SCHMITT Claire
* WEITBRUCH : HOHMANN Léa 
* WEYERSHEIM : 
- ALBECKER Cindy
- BOOS Estelle 
- JUNG Céline

* WILLGOTTHEIM : MATZ Anaïs
* WILWISHEIM : ROOS Aline

* WINGERSHEIM : BURCKEL Manon EXPERT
* WISCHES : SCHLEISS Marie-Céline - EXPERT
* WISSEMBOURG : KNITTEL Léon 
* WOLFISHEIM : HUTHER Lauriane - EXPERT
* ZOEBERSDORF : PRUD'HON Audrey 

 

Département du Haut-Rhin (68)
* ALTKIRCH :
- COTTINEAU Gaëlle 
- DIRRIG Stéphanie
- HELIES Patricia
- STOESSEL Marion 
* BARTENHEIM : NOIRAUX Sylvie
* BERGHEIM : PHILIPPE Bernard 
* BRUNSTATT : MORONI Carlo
* CERNAY : 
- ALTHEIMER Perrine
- FALLECKER Nicolas
* COLMAR :
- HORNY Marie 
- MEYER Jonathan - EXPERT 
- MULLER Luc
- MULLER Maxime 
- SCHLEIFFER Johanna 
- SCHWARTZE Loïc
- VICAUD Céline - EXPERT
- WILDY Pierre
* ENSISHEIM : DUVAL Frédéric 
* ESCHENTZWILLER : FRANCOIS Adrien
* GUEMAR : DABRAINVILLE Laetitia

* HABSHEIM : GUTH Marine
* HOCHSTATT : KEGLER Hugo
* HOLTZWIHR : ZWICKERT Morgane

* HUNAWHIR : HAAG Marion
* HUNINGUE : DAUGUET Alexandre
* ILLFURTH : NISI Olivier 
* ILLZACH : PONTON Anouk
* INGERSHEIM : GRISON Marie
* KAYSERSBERG : CONREAUX Stéphanie

* ENSISHEIM : KNIPPER Virginie
* KINGERSHEIM
- PACAUD JOUBERT Julie 
- PETERSCHMITT Margot
* LAUW : ADAM Arnaud 
* LUTTERBACH
- RUILLIER Mathieu
- SCHEUBEL Marine 
* MULHOUSE
- BARANOWSKA Aneta
- BERTRAND Laure EXPERT
- BRAUSCH Vanessa
- CARTAGENA Elisa
- LACHAUX Anne-Sophie 
- MOREL Olivier - EXPERT
- REYMANN Gaëlle
- SCHAMBERGER Emilie 
- SCHMITT Claire
- WEGNER Simone 
- ZELLER Claire 

* MUNSTER :

- BURTSCHER Cécile

- GRAFF Frédéric 
* ORBEY : COUREL François
* REININGUE : ZURBACH Mélanie 
* RIBEAUVILLE : TEIXEIRA Caroline
* RIEDISHEIM : 
- LIEHR Jérôme
- MULLER Myriam 
* RIXHEIM : FRITSCH Julien 
* RODEREN : MONA Marjorie

* SENTHEIM : SZCZERBOWSKI Diane
* SICKERT : DORGLER Zoé
* TAGOLSHEIM : LINGELSER Nicolas 
* WINTZFELDEN :
- BARBERO Damien
- MALTOT Aurélie 
* WITTELSHEIM : 
- BILLIG Mathieu - EXPERT
- LEHR Christine 
- MAZELLA Fabien
- SCHLIENGER Pascal


Département de Haute-Saône (70)
* LAVONCOURT : PATHIER Mijanou
* PORT SUR SOANE : KURIATA Dominika
* VESOUL : 
- CHEVALIER Mathilde
- GINER SOLER Julia 
- HURTARD Jean-Luc
- JEUDY Séléna
- LACH Dominik 
- RIONDET Benjamin
- ROBBE Anne-Christine 
- ROYER Edouard
- SILVA Sonia 


Département de la Saône et Loire (71)
* CHALON SUR SAONE : 
- BERAUD Mathilde
- COURANT Juliette 
- GISCLON François - EXPERT

- RENIEZ Clémentine
* CLUNY : GAUDEZ Jérémy
* COUCHES : BELLUCCI Federica
* ETANG SUR ARROUX : JOAO Stephane

* GUEUGNON : ALEVEQUE Céline EXPERT
* LA CHAPELLE DE GUINCHAY : GAUTHIER MATRAY Christine EXPERT
* LE CREUSOT : 
- VILLETTE Emmanuelle - EXPERT
- VILLETTE Pierre-Emmanuel - EXPERT
* MACON : 

- DUPUIS Laura 

- LAGNEAU Severine

* SENNECEY-LE-GRAND : JOLY-GUY Anne

Département de la Somme (80)
* AMIENS :
- HOYER Eric
- HOYER BLANQUART Sylvie
- LECLERCQ Florence 
- LETORT Laurent
- SLINKMAN Jonathan
* BERNAVILLE : DAVOINE Sébastien
* FORT MAHON : 
- PROCUREUR Camille
- SEVILLA Isabelle
* FRIVILLE ESCARBOTIN : DELCOURT Marie-Charlotte 
* MOLLIENS AU BOIS : SOIRANT Florine
* RUE : DIMARCQ Cyrille
* SAINT GENGOUX LE NATIONAL : PERENNOU Audrey
* SALOUEL : ROUTEAU Hélène 
* VILLECOURT : BEAUVARLET Marion
* VERDUN SUR LE DOUBS : MOIROUX Philippe 


Département des Vosges (88)

* DARNEY : MUNTEANU Adrian
* EPINAL : 
- DILLER Ernest
- LAROCHE Philippe 
- LECOMTE Cécile
- LECOMTE Victor
- MACQUET Noémie
- ZALEWSKA Anna
* FERDRUPT : CHEVALLEY Dylan
* GIRANCOURT : LHUILLIER Céline 
* LAMARCHE : NISTOR Constantin 
* LE MENIL : CHEVRIER Benoit
* RAON L'ETAPE : PERRIN Sabine
* REMIREMONT : 
- CHEVRIER Benoit - EXPERT
- LARCHER Marion - EXPERT
* SAINT-DIE DES VOSGES : 
- BACHER Laurence
- CAZAUX ZUSSY Violaine 
- FERRIERE Céline
- GEORGEON Stéphanie
- JEZEQUEL Isabelle 
- MATHIS Thomas
- PAGOT Alix
- PESCE Hélène
- PIERRAT Catherine
- PIERRET Anne 
- PONCIN Corinne
* SAINTE-MARGUERITE :
- SUIRE Jean-Damien
- SCHIEFFER Emeline
* THAON LES VOSGES : LIMOUSIN Claire - EXPERT 
* VITTEL : BRENEL Benjamin 


Département de l'Yonne (89)
* AUXERRE : HINZELIN Laurent
* CHAMPS SUR YONNE : DARRAS François
* SENS : RENARD Vincent - EXPERT


Département du Territoire de Belfort (90)
* BAVILLIERS : 
- BOUILLARD Guillaume
- LAGA David - EXPERT
- PARRA Charlotte 
- TALBI Férédéric 
* BELFORT :
- PAPIN Gaetan - EXPERT
- ROBIN Gwenn
* CHEVREMONT : 
- PETREMENT Dominique
- PETREMENT Hervé
* SERMAMAGNY : NGUYEN Benoît