Les praticiens diplômés en Ile-de-France

 

Département de Paris (75)
* PARIS 2ème arrondissement : 
- CARBONNEL Anne
- FOUQUET Stéphanie
- MARCHAIS Emmanuelle - EXPERT

* PARIS 3ème arrondissement : ROESCH Jennifer 
* PARIS 4ème arrondissement : BOURENANE Julien
* PARIS 5ème arrondissement
- DOUWMA Alexandre - EXPERT

* PARIS 6ème arrondissement :

- DENEUX Stéphane

- GRIVEAUD Alice
* PARIS 7ème arrondissement : 
- BADON Anaïs
- TOURRES Clotilde
- VANKOVA Denisa

* PARIS 8ème arrondissement :
- BOURRET Ludwig
- PICARD Elise 

* PARIS 9ème arrondissement :

- FROMENT Charles

-LOOS Alexandre
* PARIS 10ème arrondissement : ETIENNE-GREENWOOD Lucas
* PARIS 11ème arrondissement :
- AURIOL Lucile - EXPERT
- COUDON Anaïs

- DUMAS MILNE EDWARDS Yolande
- FRANCOIS Valérie EXPERT
- GUERY Olivier - EXPERT
- PAUGAM Marion 
- PLUMET Aurélie
- PROTAT Claire 
- ROUSSET Elodie

* PARIS 12ème arrondissement : 
- BARES Melina
- CECILE Sophie
- JOUVENOT Alice 
- MADJI-ANKERMARA Christopher
- MOINGEON Samara
- TRAQUELET Laurie 

* PARIS 13ème arrondissement : 
- DANCYGER Jessica
- GIL FERNANDEZ Maria 

- LACASTAIGNERATTE Baptiste

- MATTATIA Jeremie
- MESSAGER Marie - EXPERT 
- TORLOIS Jérémy

* PARIS 14ème arrondissement :
- BOUNIOL Thierry
- CONAN Stany 
- KOPYLOV Mathias 
- KURTZ Emmanuel - EXPERT
- LE ROUX Laetitia 

- PERCEROU Gregoire
- PRENDERGAST Colleen : INSTRUCTEUR CERTIFIE

* PARIS 15ème arrondissement : 
- BECKER Perrine EXPERT
- DELENTE Grégory

- DUBOSCQ Jordana

- FIRMIN Antoine
- GROS Philippe
- QUEMENER Nadia

- ROBERT Céline
- SLAMA Jean-Paul
- TRAN Chantal 

* PARIS 16ème arrondissement : 
- AGOSTINHO Fabrice 
- CHAMBRY Raquel
- CITTON Pierre-Olivier
- GRINFELD Julien 
- LA CHICA HERNANDEZ Rocio 
- MONTORO Abel
- SEGONDI Paola
- SPECHT Cédric 

* PARIS 17ème arrondissement : 
- COSNEAU Emmanuel
- DUBOIS Caroline 
- ESCHALIER Isabelle
- FOUQUET Stéphanie
- HANCHE Marie
- SMADJA Sarah

* PARIS 18ème arrondissement : 
- BROWN Thomas
- GALINON Anne-Sophie
- GOUDENEGE Didier
- HARDY Jean-Mathieu - EXPERT
- MARCHAND Axel 
- MESSAGER Marie

* PARIS 19ème arrondissement : 
- LAURA-ROBERT Anne-Sophie
- POUZOULLIC Therese 
- RENAULT Sylvestre - EXPERT
- SCARPELLI-PEREIRA André

* PARIS 20ème arrondissement : 
- DELPUECH Stéphanie
- METTOT Armand - EXPERT 

Département de Seine et Marne (77)
* BAILLY-ROMAINVILLIERS : 
- ORMANDO Virginie
- OUELDENNAOUA Karim
* BRIE-COMTE-ROBERT : BILLOT Gwenaelle

* CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINE :  DANCU Ioan-Cristian 
* CHAMPS-SUR-MARNE : 
- BARTHELEMY Jennifer
- LE CADRE Sebastien
- MORE Olivier

* BUSSY SAINT GEORGES : REMY Johanne 
* CHESSY : 
- BENICOURT LEMOINE Marie-Laure
- DARDE Charlotte
* CLAYE SOUILLY : LOPES GAIA Catherine 
* COUBERT : MALIVOIR Sandrine 
* COUPVRAY : GROU Elodie
* CRECY LA CHAPELLE : VERRONS Arnaud 
* DAMPMART : BARTOS Dimitri 
* ESBLY : GALLET Grégory
* FONTAINEBLEAU : 
- CRAVAGEOT Anne-Claire
- FORTIER Amélie
* GUIGNES : 
- CHEVET François
- CHEVET Hélène
* LAGNY SUR MARNE : LABROUSSE Laetitia
* LIEUSAINT : FIGUEIRA Roxane 
* LONGPERRIER : MOES Elodie - EXPERT
* MELUN : CAUDRILLIER Sylvie 
* MONTEURAIN : DEPRET Kevin
* MONTEVRAIN : MARCILLY Fabrice
* MOUROUX : GAILLARD Nolwenn 
* NEMOURS : 
- LARDON Arnaud - EXPERT
- LARDON-LEMMER Emeline
* NOISIEL : HEIDRECHEID Claire
* PONTAULT COMBAULT : 
- CHAN LIAT Damien
- LHERY Cynthia 
* PONTHIERRY : BILLEY Frédérique 

* PROVINS :

- ZSAKOVICS Orsolya (CH Leon Binet) 
* RUBELLES : 
- BATTISTINI Laurence - EXPERT
- DUTHOIT Nathalie - EXPERT
* SAMOREAU : 
- BERTRAND Philippe - EXPERT
- D'AMATO Antoine
* SERRIS : CHUNG Amélia

Département des Yvelines (78)
* ACHERES : ZANCHET Axel
* CARRIERES SUR SEINE : FUSCO Maud 
* CHATOU : BELLIARD Jean-Louis - EXPERT
* CHATEAUFORT : BUISSON Anne-Laure 
* CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE : 

- MATHIEU Romain - EXPERT

- SIGNEUX Victor
* CROISSY SUR SEINE : COSTECALDE Sandra
* ELANCOURT : LETOURNEUR Théo

* EPONE : CHAMBAUD Frédéric
* FOLLAINVILLE DENNEMONT : PAULY Cindy 
* HOUILLES : 
- COUROUSSE Suresh EXPERT

- MARGUERITE Marine
- ROBINEAU Thomas
* JOUY EN JOSAS : HUBERT Laurent - EXPERT
* LA QUEUE LEZ VELINES : VAISY Olivia 
* LE VESINET : 
- CAILLON Cédric
- VINCENT Cyril 
* LES CLAYES SOUS BOIS : MINVILLE Matthieu
* MAISON-LAFFITE : 
- NOE Audeline
- TEISSIER-SOLIER Pierre
* MANTES LA JOLIE : TCHERKES Pauline 
* MANTES LA VILLE :

- DJENNAD Djamal EXPERT

- SAQUET Benjamin

* MARLY LE ROI : COURTIN SACHON Caroline
* MAUREPAS : DORNEAU-GOMES Coralie 
* MONTREUIL : LESCOT Laurence
* POISSY : TAFAT Samira 
* RAMBOUILLET : VASSOUT Guillaume
* VERSAILLES : 
- BRUNDU LEMAIRE Sarah
- MULLER Lorry - EXPERT
- PAUSE Delphine
- SERENARI Thierry 
* VOISINS LE BRETONNEUX : 
- TRUONG Christophe 
- VERNIER Romaric


Département de l'Essonne (91)
* BOISSY SOUS SAINT YON : BERGAMINI Tristan

* BONDOUFLE : DELENE Anne-Sophie 
* BRETIGNY SUR ORGE : BOTTA Fanny 
* BURES-SUR-YVETTE : BEAUCLAIR Charles
* EPINAY SUR ORGE : GALLI Chistophe
* ETAMPES : DUVAL Laurent 
* ETRECHY : GUEDJ Emilie 
* GIF-SUR-YVETTE : LAPASSERIE Guillaume
* IGNY : LECUYER Sylvain 
* JUVISY SUR ORGE : 
- CAILLAVET Anna
- DROGUET Françoise
- EL MASSOUS Saadia
- LELAURE Guillaume - EXPERT
- LISE Céline
- MAGAIN Christian
- PAIROTO Florent 
- THOUZERY Elodie
* LARDY BOURG : SANDJIVY Sophie 

* LES ULLIS : 

- CHANTELOT Xavier

- MOCELLIN Didier
* LONGJUMEAU :
- ALFONSI Patrick 
- ALLAIN Marion
- DUPRE Thierry
- ROBI Céline 
* MASSY :

- PRENDERGAST Colleen - INSTRUCTEUR CERTIFIE

- SEGAL Eric
* MORSANG SUR ORGE : ALLAIN Richard - EXPERT
* ORSAY : RAYNAUD Denis 
* PALAISEAU : 
- SEMIRDJIAN Loris
- VALZ Verane
* PUSSAY : ROSE Virginie 
* RIS ORANGIS : MANESE Bruno
* SAINT MAURICE MONTCOURONNE : MOURONVAL Mandine 
* SAINT MICHEL SUR ORGE : RIDARD Stéphane - EXPERT
* VERRIERES LE BUISSON : FARDA CASTELAIN Sarah
* VILLEBON SUR YVETTE : MUSZYNSKI Banjamin 
* VILLEMOISON SUR ORGE : 
- BELTRAM Aurélie
- BONE Delphine 
- LANDURIER Grégory
* VIRY CHATILLON : 
- HACHE Cécile
- LOHRO Floriane 

Département des Hauts-de-Seine (92)
* ANTONY :

- GRANGER Felix

- LAMBERT Clément

- ZHANG Alice
* ASNIERES SUR SEINE : MOREAU Loic 
* BOIS COLOMBE : MOITRY Pierre
* BOULOGNE : SIBILLE Diane
* BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT :
- CORFMAT Thomas 
- FONGANG-FOYET Rostand Leonel

- OLIVE Paul
- PELLEGRIN-BOMEL Diane 
* CHATENAY MALABRY : 
- BECHEHAR Hélène
- CAVATORE Magali
* CHATILLON : AUBREE Sébastien 
* CHAVILLE : IMBERTI Paul 
* CLAMART : 
- BALAGUER Hervé - EXPERT
- DOROL Sébastien
- FAYOL Elisabeth - EXPERT
- MONTZIKIAN Carine
- SOUCHET GOMEZ Céline 
* CLICHY : KLEIN Morgan - EXPERT
* COLOMBES : 
- ARMANI Delphine

- DELPECH Raphaël

- GRUBER Roxane
- KNAPPERS Charline 
- TOMBEUR Jean-Pierre
* COURBEVOIE : 
- IVANOFF Dimitri

- HISSUNG Diane
- KOZATCHEVSKY Sophie
- LENGLET Charlotte 
- REVILLON Florence 
* FONTENAY AUX ROSES : 
- BERTAUX DOUWMA Florence
- CASSIER Guillaume 
* GARCHES : ZAHREDDINE Karem
* ISSY LES MOULINEAUX : 

- CORVISY Lionel 

- FISCHER Matthieu EXPERT
* LA GARENNE COLOMBES : QUEROU Jérémy 
* LEVALLOIS PERRET : 
- AYACHE Emmanuel
- CEMPLA Joanna
- DESTANG Nicolas
- JEDREC Jean-Pascal - EXPERT
* MONTROUGE : KRAKUS Maxime 
* NANTERRE : 
- BEHAR Flore

- LARCHEVEQUE Anne
- MAACHA Ameline 
- PETRAUD Vincent
- ZINCK Olivier
* PUTEAUX : 
- ROSENDE DOMINGUEZ Santiago - EXPERT
- ROYER Edouard - EXPERT 
* RUEIL MALMAISON : 
- CHAGNIER Nathalie
- CHAGNIER Philippe 
- MERNIER Charlotte
- PLANA Gregory 
* SAINT CLOUD : 
- BOUSQUET Corinne
- DEMORTIER Marine 
* SCEAUX : VIGNOZZI Virginie
* SEVRES : LAPEGUE Pierre 
* SURESNES : YARGUI Audrey - EXPERT
* VILLE D'AVRAY : OLIVREAU Mathieu

Département de la Seine-Saint-Denis (93)
* DUGNY : 
- DUBOIS Christophe : EXPERT
- CANO-SISTERON Sandrine
- CAPONI Pierre : EXPERT
- LAUZIS Loïc
* GOURNAY SUR MARNE : ROBERT Cédric 
* IVRY SUR SEINE : AEBISCHER Clémentine
* LA COURNEUVE : SUN Ky-Hung
* L'ISLE ADAM : PREVOST Marie 
* LE BLANC MESNIL : BIANCONI Flavien
* LE PRE SAINT GERVAIS : PETIT Amélie
* LIVRY GARGAN :
- IGLESIAS David
- LOBRY Sandrick
- SANCHEZ Pauline 
- TERRIER Fabien - EXPERT 
* MONTFERMEIL : IMBULA Bofale Eloge 
* MONTREUIL :
- DOMINGO Christelle
- POPOT Yannick
* NEUILLY PLAISANCE : LAGARDE Clément
* NOISY LE GRAND :
- BARBOT Amandine 

- CONSTANT Cécile
- DESSERT Olivier
- GANNE Florian 
- LAGAERT Charles 
- ZRIHEN Jessica 
- ZUCCHINI Dario
* NOISY LE SEC : GIBOURDEL Julien
* PANTIN : OHANA Gabriel 
* PIERREFITTE SUR SEINE : MANEV Matthias
* ROSNY SOUS BOIS : BENZINEB Sabrina
* SAINT DENIS : POLESEL Yann - EXPERT
* SAINT OUEN : DURIEUX Morgane 
* STAINS : MATHIS Alexandra 
* TREMBLAY EN FRANCE : 
- BAUDY Marc - EXPERT
- GALLET Jonathan 

* VILLEMOMBLE : LACHKAR Raphaël
* VILLEPINTE : CHALAUX Geneviève - EXPERT
* VITRY SUR SEINE : ARME Alizé

Département du Val de Marne (94)
* ABLON SUR SEINE : ALLAM Kamel
* ALFORTVILLE : LECLERC Marie-Laure
* ARCUEIL : RICHARD Jonathan 
* BONNEUIL SUR MARNE : VERHAEGHE Eric
* BRY SUR MARNE : DENYS Thomas 
* CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE :

- DURAND Théophile

- JOSTE Tiphaine

- PIQUET Cédric 
* CHARENTON LE PONT :
- ALLAIN Patrick 
- BULJ Nadia - EXPERT
- CHARLOT Fanny
- GONCALVES Guillaume - EXPERT
- GUILLAUME Méryl 
- GUIOT Mathilde - EXPERT
- KHAU-MOURIEZ Nathalie - EXPERT
- LEBRAULT Marie

- MARCIANO Lauren 

* CHEVILLY LARUE : GRUEST Alain
* CRETEIL : 
- BROUQIERES France - EXPERT
- DJIAN Axel 
- GHAYLANI Jihane 
- PETROVICI Arthur
- PRIETO Camille EXPERT
* FONTENAY SOUS BOIS : PERESSE Maxime 
* IVRY SUR SEINE : 
- BONNAIRE Marie-Agnès
- BORDEAUX Hélène 
- CHAMBON Isabelle
- DAUMAS Jessica

- DELNATTE Lara
- FRANCEY Seraina 
- GALLIATH-HARTMANN Francine 
- GUENOUN Olivier
- GUIDET Anthony 
- HARDANGE Clémence
- KOWAZUK Agathe
- MARLIN Pauline 
- NIRRENGARTEN Richard 
- PROISL Sylvie
- SOLLET Pauline
- TOUTAUD Cyrielle 
* L'HAY LES ROSES : 
- IBN-CHEIKH Nada
- RIVIER François
- STAN Corina Denis
* LA QUEUE EN BRIE : QUERE Julien
* LA VARENNE SAINT HILAIRE : PRIETO ALARCON Carlos EXPERT
* LE KREMLIN BICETRE : 
- BILLET Romain
- FARGES Emilie
* LE PERREUX SUR MARNE : FOULON Marion 
* MAISONS ALFORT : 
- BOMPARD Vivien
- CALVETE TOME Joana - EXPERT
- MEYER Anne-Laure 

- PAILLERET Gregory
- VILLERET Alexandre - EXPERT
* MANDRES LES ROSES : FRISELLA Bruno - EXPERT
* NOGENT SUR MARNE : 
- COUVELARD Nicolas
- PELLE-BAUZON Camille
* ORLY : DELEBARRE Aurore 
* ORMESSON SUR MARNE : MYARA Déborah
* RUNGIS : SOREL Anne-Claire
* SAINT MAUR DES FOSSES :
- BAUMES Alexis
- BENOIST Gilles
- LEGER Marion 
- MARCHAIS Philippe 
* SAINT MAURICE :
- ELHAJ Kays 
- HUG Daniel - EXPERT
- VIANES Sophie

* THIAIS : LE PAUTREMAT Loic
* VILLECRESNES : 
- ALLAM Kamel - EXPERT
- CARROT Stephanie 
- PICARD Delphine 
- TOMASINO Mathieu
* VILLIERS SUR MARNE : TAÏEB Michael 
* VINCENNES : 
- CITTON Audrey
- HERPIN Lucie
* VITRY SUR SEINE : 
- FUNG Nicole
- VERCHERE Alexandre
- VIALA Nicolas 

Département du Val d'Oise (95)
* ARGENTEUIL :
- BRETON Stéphane
- CONTAMINE GIZARDIN Françoise - EXPERT
- CUENOT Audrey
- D'ASSUNCAO Alison 

- SCHALK Chloe
* BEAUMONT SUR OISE : LANGLET Quentin
* BEZONS : 
- BOULARD Solene
- CISSE Ibrahima
* CERGY : BOURDEAUD Fabien
* CHAUMONTEL : CASTRO Julio
* CORMEILLES EN PARISIS : PEYRUSSIE Isabelle

* CHARS : ALBUISSON Marion
* EAUBONNE : 
- HAETTINGER Marie-Laure
- KAUFFMANN Elodie 
- LEMAIRE Vincent
- PLANCOT Olivier 
* ENGHIEN LES BAINS : 
- CARIS Thierry - EXPERT
- TRAN Chantal - EXPERT
* ERMONT : 
- DE CARVALHO Bruno
- MICHEL Claire 
* EZANVILLE : GILANT Dorothée 
* FRANCONVILLE : 
- CHIAPOLINI Steeve - EXPERT
- TUYTTENS Marie-Astride
* HERBLAY : 
- BRES Edith

- QUAGLIAROLI Marie
- VERVINS Philippe 
* LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD : GARCIA Géraldine

* L'ISLE ADAM : LE ROUX Mathias
* MARINES : HEIDRECHEID Aurélie
* MERY SUR OISE : LELOUP Bastien
* MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES : 
- DIALLO Bintou
- PINA Adrien 
- SEKLECKI Nicolas
- ZERJAV Yann 
* MONTMORENCY : SILVA Andreia
* OSNY : COUBRUN Ronan
* PONTOISE : 
- MAURICE-BELAY Dominique
- PETRY Caroline 
* SARCELLES : 
- CHEVALIER Cindy
- COLLADO Mathilde
- DE BARROS Daniel
- GONCALVES Frédéric 
- HAMZA Mohamed
- REVERCHON Benjamin 
- VALLOIS Mathieu - EXPERT
* SAINT GRATIEN : 
- BELLAUD Evelyn
- VASTEL Guillaume
* SAINT OUEN L'AUMONE : CHEMMAM Nacira 
* TAVERNY : 
- JACQUIN Anne-Lise 
- LAPORTE Véronique
* VILLEJUIF : CHOURP Song-Chay
* VILLIERS LE BEL : 
- GANNAZ CHAMPAIN Valérie
- PALACIOS FLORES Victor 
- TASSY Elodie - EXPERT